Team Schedules - Girls 15U North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 05 CL0333331117 15  2  17  5  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue1311313114 5  8  13  2  0 0
 A5 : L30 Atletico G05 CG/MG3301103011 2  12  14  2  0 0
 A1 : SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA110031118 -2  15  12  0  0 0
 A4 : BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT100010002 -20  30  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261320  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A4 vs A1BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT 1 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261308  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue 2 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261321  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A1 vs A5SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA 0 vs.L30 Atletico G05 CG/MG4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261312  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 CL 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue1
 261306  Centennial Park (Perry)  10:15 AM  7111 A4 vs A5BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT 2 vs.L30 Atletico G05 CG/MG3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261324  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2L30 Atletico G05 CG/MG 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 CL4

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261325  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A1 vs A2SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 CL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261309  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A3L30 Atletico G05 CG/MG 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue0
 261310  Spring Creek  03:50 PM  7065 A1 vs A4SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA 5 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261317  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 CL 5 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261313  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue 1 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT1
 261311  Ellison Park  04:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1L30 Atletico G05 CG/MG 2 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261323  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A4 vs A3BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261314  Mills Park  02:15 PM  6028 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 CL 2 vs.L30 Atletico G05 CG/MG0
 261318  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A1 vs A3SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue3

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261307  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A4 vs A2BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 CL8

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261316  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4L30 Atletico G05 CG/MG 4 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261315  Mills Park  01:20 PM  6028 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 CL 0 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA0

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261319  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue 2 vs.L30 Atletico G05 CG/MG1

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261322  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 CL1