Team Schedules - Girls 12U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND333333333330 32  6  34  5  0 0
 A1 : Strikers JD G08333003103319 15  11  25  3  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ303003333018 6  25  26  2  0 0
 A5 : BE UNITED 08 CB333310030016 7  17  21  2  0 0
 A4 : Avalanche 08 Black CV00000000314 -26  50  16  0  0 0
 A3 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC00000000011 -34  68  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137214  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  3 A1 vs A4Strikers JD G08 6 vs.Avalanche 08 Black CV0
 137218  Kent Smith Park  07:10 PM  4063 A3 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ6

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137194  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A3 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND7
 137193  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7018 A4 vs A5Avalanche 08 Black CV 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 CB6
 137222  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2Strikers JD G08 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ2

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137216  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7018 A4 vs A6Avalanche 08 Black CV 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND6

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137212  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7018 A4 vs A2Avalanche 08 Black CV 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ5
 137195  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A1 vs A3Strikers JD G08 9 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137221  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A2BE UNITED 08 CB 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ1
 137219  Ellison Park  06:51 PM  4 A1 vs A6Strikers JD G08 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137204  Burch Creek ES  11:40 AM  0001 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND 2 vs.Strikers JD G081
 137200  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 A5 vs A3BE UNITED 08 CB 8 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137215  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A3 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 CB10
 137199  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7018 A4 vs A1Avalanche 08 Black CV 0 vs.Strikers JD G084
 137198  Burch Creek ES  10:30 AM  0001 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137203  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ 7 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0
 137201  Burch Creek ES  10:30 AM  0001 A6 vs A4AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND 8 vs.Avalanche 08 Black CV1
 137217  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 A5 vs A1BE UNITED 08 CB 1 vs.Strikers JD G081

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137196  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A6BE UNITED 08 CB 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137206  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ 3 vs.BE UNITED 08 CB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137208  Burch Creek ES  10:30 AM  0001 A6 vs A3AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND 9 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0
 137209  DATC  01:00 PM  4012 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ 2 vs.Strikers JD G081
 137207  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 A5 vs A4BE UNITED 08 CB 4 vs.Avalanche 08 Black CV0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137210  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 1 vs.Strikers JD G083

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137211  Burch Creek ES  10:30 AM  0001 A6 vs A5AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND 2 vs.BE UNITED 08 CB0
 137197  DATC  01:45 PM  4012 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ 6 vs.Avalanche 08 Black CV3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137213  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND7
 137220  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7018 A4 vs A3Avalanche 08 Black CV 6 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC2
 137205  Blackhawk  12:00 PM  7018 A3 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC 3 vs.Avalanche 08 Black CV3
 137202  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A1 vs A5Strikers JD G08 3 vs.BE UNITED 08 CB1