Team Schedules - Girls 15U Metro
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Copper Mountain 05 GG331333330325 26  11  35  3  0 0
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW303303333324 9  19  26  2  0 0
 A5 : Elite FC 05G Black033300330015 2  18  20  3  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB300000330312 -5  31  18  1  0 0
 A1 : AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A133000300009 -9  29  17  1  0 0
 A2 : Impact YC00100000304 -23  41  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261361  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A6Impact YC 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261342  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A3 vs A6Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB0
 261341  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4049 A4 vs A5Copper Mountain 05 GG 5 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261369  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A5 vs A2Elite FC 05G Black 3 vs.Impact YC1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261363  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A3 vs A5Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 0 vs.Elite FC 05G Black2
 261364  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A4 vs A6Copper Mountain 05 GG 8 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261344  Sand Hill Park Field  04:15 PM  2061 A5 vs A6Elite FC 05G Black 6 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB0

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261345  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1044 A2 vs A4Impact YC 2 vs.Copper Mountain 05 GG2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261367  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A6AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261350  Smith Fields  10:30 AM  3060 A1 vs A5AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1
 261349  Union MS  02:50 PM  3123 A6 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 GG4
 261366  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  SoEa A3 vs A2Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 3 vs.Impact YC1

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261343  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A3AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261352  Union MS  05:10 PM  3123 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A11

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261347  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A4 vs A1Copper Mountain 05 GG 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A12

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261368  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 A4 vs A3Copper Mountain 05 GG 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261346  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB 6 vs.Impact YC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261370  Smith Fields  12:30 PM  3060 A1 vs A2AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 6 vs.Impact YC2
 261355  Sand Hill Park Field  02:00 PM  2061 A5 vs A4Elite FC 05G Black 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 GG3
 261356  Union MS  04:00 PM  3123 A6 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261362  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A4AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 GG4
 261354  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A5Impact YC 1 vs.Elite FC 05G Black3

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261365  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A5 vs A1Elite FC 05G Black 5 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A10

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261351  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A3Impact YC 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261359  Union MS  10:30 AM  3123 A6 vs A5AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black0
 261353  Butler M.S.  04:50 PM  SoWe A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 3 vs.Copper Mountain 05 GG2

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261357  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A1Impact YC 3 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A12

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261360  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A4 vs A2Copper Mountain 05 GG 7 vs.Impact YC0
 261358  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A3 vs A1Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 3 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A12

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261348  Sand Hill Park Field  11:00 AM  2061 A5 vs A3Elite FC 05G Black 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW4