Team Schedules - Boys 11U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Storm 09- Farris330333333125 21  15  33  1  0 0
 A6 : UAFC Premier - JW 09B033313133323 20  15  30  3  1 0
 A4 : Nebo United 09 - RJ303330003318 7  18  23  0  0 0
 A2 : UCSC Spurs Blue B09003013300313 2  29  29  0  1 0
 A3 : Heber Valley SC B09 Gold00003000339 -11  37  19  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 09 LG00000000000 -39  105  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142194  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5666 A1 vs A6Utah Storm 09- Farris 4 vs.UAFC Premier - JW 09B2

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142185  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A4 vs A2Nebo United 09 - RJ 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B091

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142182  Osier  01:00 PM  5962 A2 vs A1UCSC Spurs Blue B09 3 vs.Utah Storm 09- Farris4
 142169  Veterans Memorial Fields  01:15 PM  5510 A3 vs A6Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 0 vs.UAFC Premier - JW 09B6

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142167  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 09- Farris 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B094

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142193  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A4 vs A6Nebo United 09 - RJ 0 vs.UAFC Premier - JW 09B1

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142168  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A4 vs A5Nebo United 09 - RJ 12 vs.Utah Surf 09 LG1

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142196  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A4 vs A3Nebo United 09 - RJ 3 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142187  Veterans Memorial Fields  09:00 AM  5510 A3 vs A1Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 1 vs.Utah Storm 09- Farris3
 142171  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:30 PM  5674 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 09 LG 1 vs.UAFC Premier - JW 09B17
 142170  Osier  03:30 PM  5962 A2 vs A4UCSC Spurs Blue B09 2 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ4

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142172  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A3Utah Storm 09- Farris 6 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142175  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5674 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 09 LG 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Gold7
 142174  Centennial Park (south)  01:00 PM  5250 A4 vs A1Nebo United 09 - RJ 1 vs.Utah Storm 09- Farris3
 142173  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 A6 vs A2UAFC Premier - JW 09B 4 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B094

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142176  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5667 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 09- Farris 10 vs.Utah Surf 09 LG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142177  Osier  08:30 AM  5962 A2 vs A3UCSC Spurs Blue B09 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Gold1
 142191  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5674 A5 vs A1Utah Surf 09 LG 1 vs.Utah Storm 09- Farris12
 142178  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 A6 vs A4UAFC Premier - JW 09B 2 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142189  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 09- Farris 5 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142180  Osier  06:15 PM  5962 A2 vs A5UCSC Spurs Blue B09 8 vs.Utah Surf 09 LG1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142179  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 A6 vs A1UAFC Premier - JW 09B 1 vs.Utah Storm 09- Farris1
 142181  Veterans Memorial Fields  04:30 PM  5510 A3 vs A4Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 1 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142184  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A6 vs A3UAFC Premier - JW 09B 7 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Gold2
 142183  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5674 A5 vs A4Utah Surf 09 LG 1 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ11

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142186  Lehi Jr. School  04:30 PM  5774 A6 vs A5UAFC Premier - JW 09B 11 vs.Utah Surf 09 LG0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142192  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A3 vs A2Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 4 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B093

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142190  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A3 vs A5Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 LG0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142188  Osier  10:30 AM  5962 A2 vs A6UCSC Spurs Blue B09 2 vs.UAFC Premier - JW 09B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142195  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5674 A5 vs A2Utah Surf 09 LG 1 vs.UCSC Spurs Blue B0912