Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Avalanche 08 Black33313333325 26  5  28  5  0 0
 A10 : UCSC Olympique Montreux 0830330313319 4  11  15  3  0 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 08- Acosto33033003116 7  15  21  1  0 0
 A8 : La Roca - R. Aparicio30313300316 7  13  19  2  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS00313301314 7  11  17  3  1 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH33031101113 0  23  21  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Celtic FC 08 Green01010333011 0  23  20  0  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 08 White North1003030007 -10  27  16  1  0 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Black G08 TL0301300007 -7  23  16  1  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 08 AH0000000000 -34  58  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136730  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black G08 TL3
 136729  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A3 vs A10Utah Celtic FC 08 Green 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 082
 136732  McCall Park  12:00 PM  4075 A6 vs A7Rampage 08 AH 0 vs.Utah Storm 08- Acosto4
 136731  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 1 vs.La Roca - R. Aparicio2

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136757  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2023 A2 vs A3Avalanche 08 White North 4 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green4

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136768  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A10 vs A1UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 0 vs.Avalanche 08 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136733  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  08:30 AM  3105 A1 vs A3Avalanche 08 Black 6 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green0
 136736  McCall Park  09:00 AM  4075 A6 vs A9Rampage 08 AH 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black G08 TL5
 136737  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A8Utah Storm 08- Acosto 3 vs.La Roca - R. Aparicio1
 136735  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  Eas2 A5 vs A10Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 083
 136734  DATC  06:30 PM  4012 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 3 vs.Avalanche 08 White North1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136761  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A2 vs A5Avalanche 08 White North 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS3
 136742  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A9La Roca - R. Aparicio 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black G08 TL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136738  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 2 vs.Avalanche 08 Black7
 136740  McCall Park  09:00 AM  4075 A6 vs A2Rampage 08 AH 0 vs.Avalanche 08 White North8
 136741  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A10Utah Storm 08- Acosto 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 082
 136739  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  EAS1 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green2

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136765  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2021 A2 vs A7Avalanche 08 White North 1 vs.Utah Storm 08- Acosto4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136763  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A1 vs A9Avalanche 08 Black 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G08 TL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136744  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A4Rampage 08 AH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH7
 136747  Hidden Village  10:00 AM  1068 A9 vs A10Murray S.C. Black G08 TL 4 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 082
 136745  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:50 PM  5666 A7 vs A3Utah Storm 08- Acosto 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136769  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2023 A2 vs A9Avalanche 08 White North 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black G08 TL1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136750  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4La Roca - R. Aparicio 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136752  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  08:30 AM  3105 A10 vs A2UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 2 vs.Avalanche 08 White North0
 136748  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A1Rampage 08 AH 1 vs.Avalanche 08 Black9
 136751  Southwood Park  09:00 AM  1142 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Black G08 TL 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green3
 136749  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 08- Acosto 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136746  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2La Roca - R. Aparicio 5 vs.Avalanche 08 White North3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136753  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:00 AM  3105 A1 vs A7Avalanche 08 Black 3 vs.Utah Storm 08- Acosto1
 136756  Buttercup Park  10:00 AM  3016 A10 vs A4UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH0
 136755  Hidden Village  10:00 AM  1068 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Black G08 TL 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS4

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136754  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6La Roca - R. Aparicio 4 vs.Rampage 08 AH0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136743  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A5Avalanche 08 Black 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136728  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A2 vs A1Avalanche 08 White North 0 vs.Avalanche 08 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136759  Hidden Village  10:00 AM  1068 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Black G08 TL 1 vs.Utah Storm 08- Acosto2
 136760  Buttercup Park  02:20 PM  3016 A10 vs A6UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 3 vs.Rampage 08 AH1

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136758  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A1La Roca - R. Aparicio 0 vs.Avalanche 08 Black2
 136762  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A3 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 08 Green 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH1

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136764  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A10 vs A8UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 1 vs.La Roca - R. Aparicio0
 136766  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A3 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 08 Green 9 vs.Rampage 08 AH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136767  DATC  11:15 AM  4012 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136770  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A3 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 08 Green 1 vs.La Roca - R. Aparicio2
 136771  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 5 vs.Utah Storm 08- Acosto5
 136772  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 9 vs.Rampage 08 AH1