Team Schedules - Girls 14U Metro B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD3333333122 22  4  24  4  0 0
 A3 : UDA 06G3033331117 12  9  18  2  0 0
 A6 : Elite FC 06G Black0333301316 10  8  18  3  0 0
 A2 : USA Select 06G - DS3300300312 3  13  16  2  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR000003306 -13  28  11  1  0 0
 A7 : South Summit Soccer Club U14G003003006 -14  33  10  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Glory G06 White RK030000003 -20  33  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139166  Oakley Rec Complex  05:30 PM  7112 A7 vs A2South Summit Soccer Club U14G 0 vs.USA Select 06G - DS11

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139148  Sand Hill Park Field  10:15 AM  2061 A6 vs A2Elite FC 06G Black 1 vs.USA Select 06G - DS2
 139149  Skye Park  05:45 PM  3062 A5 vs A3Utah Glory G06 White RK 0 vs.UDA 06G2

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139147  Oakley Rec Complex  05:30 PM  7112 A7 vs A1South Summit Soccer Club U14G 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD7

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139170  Oakley Rec Complex  05:30 PM  7112 A7 vs A4South Summit Soccer Club U14G 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139151  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A2 vs A5USA Select 06G - DS 2 vs.Utah Glory G06 White RK3
 139150  Rose Park Elementary  08:30 AM  1195 A3 vs A6UDA 06G 0 vs.Elite FC 06G Black2
 139152  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  SoEa A1 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD 5 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139155  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A2 vs A6USA Select 06G - DS 1 vs.Elite FC 06G Black2
 139156  Rose Park Elementary  10:00 AM  1195 A3 vs A5UDA 06G 9 vs.Utah Glory G06 White RK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139165  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 A2 vs A5USA Select 06G - DS 6 vs.Utah Glory G06 White RK0
 139157  Rose Park Elementary  12:00 PM  1195 A3 vs A7UDA 06G 5 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U14G1
 139154  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139158  Sand Hill Park Field  08:30 AM  2061 A6 vs A4Elite FC 06G Black 6 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR0
 139160  Rose Park Elementary  10:00 AM  1195 A3 vs A2UDA 06G 4 vs.USA Select 06G - DS1
 139159  Skye Park  10:30 AM  3062 A5 vs A1Utah Glory G06 White RK 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD5
 139172  Oakley Rec Complex  02:30 PM  7112 A7 vs A6South Summit Soccer Club U14G 2 vs.Elite FC 06G Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139163  Union MS  08:00 AM  3123 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR 5 vs.UDA 06G6
 139161  Skye Park  12:30 PM  3062 A5 vs A7Utah Glory G06 White RK 0 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U14G2
 139162  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoEa A1 vs A6AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD 3 vs.Elite FC 06G Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139168  Sand Hill Park Field  08:30 AM  2061 A6 vs A3Elite FC 06G Black 0 vs.UDA 06G0
 139164  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A1 vs A7AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD 3 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U14G0
 139167  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A4Utah Glory G06 White RK 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139169  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 A2 vs A1USA Select 06G - DS 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD2
 139153  Union MS  01:00 PM  3124 A4 vs A7AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U14G1
 139171  Sand Hill Park Field  02:30 PM  2061 A6 vs A5Elite FC 06G Black 6 vs.Utah Glory G06 White RK0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139173  Union MS  09:30 AM  3124 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR 1 vs.USA Select 06G - DS2
 139174  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A1 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD 0 vs.UDA 06G0