Team Schedules - Girls 10U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Utah Celtic FC 10 Green3333333324 27  9  29  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 10- Robinson red3333133019 21  9  27  3  0 0
 A1 : UCSC Spurs Select G103330033015 9  20  24  1  0 0
 A8 : United Academy - JH2 G100033003312 -8  50  18  0  0 0
 A3 : Heber Valley SC G10 Black0003333012 -2  30  22  1  0 0
 A2 : UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 103010300310 6  17  23  3  0 0
 A7 : Provo Futbol Academy 10G000000011 -25  49  9  0  0 0
 A4 : UAFC Premier - KT2 10G000000011 -28  53  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136075  Osier  05:30 PM  5963 A1 vs A4UCSC Spurs Select G10 9 vs.UAFC Premier - KT2 10G2
 136078  Grandview Park (Provo)  05:30 PM  5022 A7 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 10G 0 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson red5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136077  American Fork Jr  01:30 PM  5005 A8 vs A5United Academy - JH2 G10 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green18

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136100  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A6 vs A3Utah Storm 10- Robinson red 5 vs.Heber Valley SC G10 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136082  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 A4 vs A2UAFC Premier - KT2 10G 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 108
 136081  Grandview Park (Provo)  12:00 PM  5022 A7 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 10G 0 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson red15
 136080  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 A3 vs A1Heber Valley SC G10 Black 3 vs.UCSC Spurs Select G106
 136079  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5316 A5 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 10 Green 15 vs.United Academy - JH2 G101

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136086  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5005 A8 vs A7United Academy - JH2 G10 3 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10G2
 136084  Osier  09:00 AM  5963 A1 vs A4UCSC Spurs Select G10 4 vs.UAFC Premier - KT2 10G0
 136085  Cobblestone  01:15 PM  5680 A3 vs A5Heber Valley SC G10 Black 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green8

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136076  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A2 vs A3UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10 4 vs.Heber Valley SC G10 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136089  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5775 A4 vs A6UAFC Premier - KT2 10G 0 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson red6
 136087  Osier  12:30 PM  5963 A1 vs A5UCSC Spurs Select G10 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green5
 136088  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 A3 vs A7Heber Valley SC G10 Black 5 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10G1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136083  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A2 vs A6UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10 2 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson red2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136093  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A3 vs A2Heber Valley SC G10 Black 3 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 102

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136094  Maple Ridge  08:30 AM  5845 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 10- Robinson red 4 vs.UCSC Spurs Select G101
 136092  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5775 A4 vs A8UAFC Premier - KT2 10G 1 vs.United Academy - JH2 G107
 136091  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5316 A5 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 10 Green 6 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10G2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136090  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A2 vs A8UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10 4 vs.United Academy - JH2 G100

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136095  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 A6 vs A8Utah Storm 10- Robinson red 6 vs.United Academy - JH2 G102
 136096  Osier  12:45 PM  5963 A1 vs A7UCSC Spurs Select G10 6 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10G1
 136097  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5775 A4 vs A3UAFC Premier - KT2 10G 0 vs.Heber Valley SC G10 Black5
 136098  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5316 A5 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 10 Green 2 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 101

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136103  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A2 vs A1UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Select G104

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136104  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A6 vs A5Utah Storm 10- Robinson red 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green3

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136099  Grandview Park (Provo)  05:30 PM  5021 A7 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 10G 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 106

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136102  American Fork Jr  12:30 PM  5005 A8 vs A1United Academy - JH2 G10 3 vs.UCSC Spurs Select G102
 136101  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5316 A5 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 10 Green 11 vs.UAFC Premier - KT2 10G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136105  American Fork Jr  12:00 PM  5005 A8 vs A3United Academy - JH2 G10 4 vs.Heber Valley SC G10 Black2
 136106  Grandview Park (Provo)  12:30 PM  5022 A7 vs A4Provo Futbol Academy 10G 3 vs.UAFC Premier - KT2 10G3