Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro E
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - KE3333333324 31  11  32  2  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL0033333116 9  19  23  2  0 0
 A5 : USA Select 11B - DP3300331013 -1  25  17  1  0 0
 A3 : Razzia FC 11B Raptors000300003 -14  49  19  0  0 0
 A4 : Salt Lake City FC 11B White000000033 -25  45  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88117  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A1 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - KE 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL1

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88098  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3050 A4 vs A5Salt Lake City FC 11B White 0 vs.USA Select 11B - DP2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88108  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A2 vs A1Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - KE7

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88102  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2112 A5 vs A3USA Select 11B - DP 4 vs.Razzia FC 11B Raptors3
 88100  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes1 A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL 5 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B White1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88114  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2000 A3 vs A2Razzia FC 11B Raptors 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL10

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88101  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A4 vs A1Salt Lake City FC 11B White 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - KE7

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88104  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL 4 vs.Razzia FC 11B Raptors2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88105  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A3 vs A4Razzia FC 11B Raptors 6 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B White1
 88103  Union MS  03:30 PM  3122 A1 vs A5AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - KE 8 vs.USA Select 11B - DP0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88099  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A1 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - KE 16 vs.Razzia FC 11B Raptors3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88109  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A3 vs A1Razzia FC 11B Raptors 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - KE5
 88106  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes2 A2 vs A5Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL 3 vs.USA Select 11B - DP0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88107  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A5 vs A4USA Select 11B - DP 6 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B White1

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88110  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3050 A4 vs A2Salt Lake City FC 11B White 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL10

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88112  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A3 vs A5Razzia FC 11B Raptors 3 vs.USA Select 11B - DP6

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88116  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A5 vs A2USA Select 11B - DP 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88111  Union MS  01:30 PM  3122 A1 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - KE 7 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B White3

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88115  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  16 A4 vs A3Salt Lake City FC 11B White 3 vs.Razzia FC 11B Raptors2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88113  Bluffdale Elementary  08:30 AM  2112 A5 vs A1USA Select 11B - DP 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - KE5