Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)3333333324 17  6  23  3  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 06G - CM3333303321 19  9  25  2  0 0
 A2 : Celtic East 06 KT3103303013 5  9  14  3  2 0
 A6 : La Roca-J Abarca3303300012 -2  13  11  2  0 0
 A3 : SCSL En Fuego 06 Black0333300012 0  17  17  2  0 0
 A8 : Strikers RU 06003030039 -6  12  6  2  0 0
 A4 : UAFC Premier - KC 06G010000337 -4  23  15  1  0 0
 A7 : AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P1000003306 -11  23  10  0  0 0
 A9 : Park City SC G06 Red000003003 -18  31  8  1  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148647  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 06G - CM 5 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black2

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148659  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A7MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P10

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148642  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Strikers RU 06 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black3
 148641  Park City Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1121 A9 vs A2Park City SC G06 Red 1 vs.Celtic East 06 KT3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148653  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4La Roca-J Abarca 8 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 06G0

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148648  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A2UAFC Premier - KC 06G 2 vs.Celtic East 06 KT2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148661  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8La Roca-J Abarca 1 vs.Strikers RU 060

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148662  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  2 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 06G - CM 5 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P12
 148664  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2026 A5 vs A9MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 8 vs.Park City SC G06 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148665  Timp MS (heber)  11:00 AM  5174 A2 vs A5Celtic East 06 KT 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148645  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7Strikers RU 06 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P10

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148671  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 06G - CM 5 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1
 148670  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2021 A5 vs A4MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 2 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 06G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148651  Timp MS (heber)  09:00 AM  5174 A2 vs A6Celtic East 06 KT 3 vs.La Roca-J Abarca0
 148654  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A3 vs A7SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P10
 148652  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A1UAFC Premier - KC 06G 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - CM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148675  Smith Fields  08:30 AM  3060 A7 vs A6AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P1 1 vs.La Roca-J Abarca2
 148658  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A3 vs A9SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 4 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1
 148655  Timp MS (heber)  04:00 PM  5174 A2 vs A8Celtic East 06 KT 3 vs.Strikers RU 060

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148666  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A7 vs A9AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P1 6 vs.Park City SC G06 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148660  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5081 A4 vs A8UAFC Premier - KC 06G 1 vs.Strikers RU 062
 148663  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7065 A3 vs A2SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 2 vs.Celtic East 06 KT1

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148669  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3La Roca-J Abarca 2 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148643  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3048 A7 vs A4AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P1 3 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 06G2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148668  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1Strikers RU 06 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - CM1

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148667  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A3UAFC Premier - KC 06G 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148646  North 40  05:30 PM  1108 A9 vs A6Park City SC G06 Red 1 vs.La Roca-J Abarca0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148676  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5Strikers RU 06 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)3
 148673  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A9 vs A4Park City SC G06 Red 0 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 06G4

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148644  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5La Roca-J Abarca 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)3
 148649  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A9 vs A8Park City SC G06 Red 0 vs.Strikers RU 061
 148672  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3048 A7 vs A2AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P1 0 vs.Celtic East 06 KT2

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148656  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A1MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - CM1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148657  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 06G - CM 4 vs.La Roca-J Abarca1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148674  Timp MS (heber)  02:15 PM  5174 A2 vs A1Celtic East 06 KT 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - CM3
 148650  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7065 A3 vs A5SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)4