Team Schedules - Girls 18U Provisionals
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP3333333333030 28  9  35  6  0 0
 A7 : UAFC HSP - SJ 02G0303333333327 28  9  36  6  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional3333033303125 18  18  31  2  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional3333033303024 19  22  34  2  0 0
 A4 : HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN0333300133322 16  19  32  4  0 0
 A1 : Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP3300003331016 5  20  25  4  2 0
 A6 : Rampage 02 CJ Provisional0300313000313 5  15  16  3  2 0
 A8 : Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0033000030312 -16  35  12  2  2 0
 A11 : Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP3300000030312 -12  42  18  2  0 0
 A12 : Shooters Provisional000130000004 -25  48  8  1  0 0
 A5 : Impact CT HSP000001000001 -34  66  8  0  0 0
 A3 : AYSO UNITED SLC HSP000000000000 -31  77  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261681  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  05:30 PM  3430 A1 vs A5Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 6 vs.Impact CT HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261693  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A11 vs A3Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 11 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC HSP0
 261715  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A7 vs A2UAFC HSP - SJ 02G 1 vs.Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP2

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261670  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A9Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional7

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261672  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  08:30 AM  3430 A1 vs A3Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 6 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC HSP0
 261667  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A7 vs A8UAFC HSP - SJ 02G 4 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0
 261668  Monarch Meadows Park  04:00 PM  4049 A4 vs A11HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP3
 261665  Bonneville Jr. High  06:15 PM  3003 A5 vs A10Impact CT HSP 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional8

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261700  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 2 vs.Rampage 02 CJ Provisional1
 261723  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A8Impact CT HSP 0 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261729  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A2Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 0 vs.Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP3
 261709  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A3 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC HSP 0 vs.HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN14
 261696  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A9Impact CT HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional10
 261679  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A11Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity 3 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261669  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 4 vs.UAFC HSP - SJ 02G2
 261692  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A1Rampage 02 CJ Provisional 2 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP0

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261694  Salem Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5319 A12 vs A2Shooters Provisional 1 vs.Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP8

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261678  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A4 vs A1HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN 5 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261727  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A7Rampage 02 CJ Provisional 0 vs.UAFC HSP - SJ 02G7

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261728  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A3 vs A10AYSO UNITED SLC HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional9
 261689  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A4Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity 0 vs.HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN5
 261710  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 5 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261702  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  12:30 PM  3430 A1 vs A8Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 3 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0
 261677  Mueller Park  01:30 PM  6035 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional2
 261676  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A3Impact CT HSP 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC HSP0
 261675  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A7 vs A12UAFC HSP - SJ 02G 12 vs.Shooters Provisional0

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261725  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A4 vs A9HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261683  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A8Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP 4 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261720  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A12Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 2 vs.Shooters Provisional0
 261705  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A11 vs A7Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 0 vs.UAFC HSP - SJ 02G8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261701  Falcon Park  10:15 AM  3051 A2 vs A3Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP 14 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC HSP0
 261664  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A6 vs A9Rampage 02 CJ Provisional 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional2
 261671  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:00 PM  5880 A12 vs A5Shooters Provisional 3 vs.Impact CT HSP3
 261686  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 7 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP1

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261722  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A4 vs A7HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN 1 vs.UAFC HSP - SJ 02G6

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261707  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 9 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0
 261713  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional5
 261674  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A4Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP 3 vs.HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN2
 261666  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A3 vs A12AYSO UNITED SLC HSP 0 vs.Shooters Provisional1
 261721  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A6Impact CT HSP 1 vs.Rampage 02 CJ Provisional6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261690  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A7 vs A5UAFC HSP - SJ 02G 7 vs.Impact CT HSP0
 261682  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A4Rampage 02 CJ Provisional 2 vs.HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN2
 261684  Mills Park  05:45 PM  6028 A9 vs A12Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 6 vs.Shooters Provisional1
 261726  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A11Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP 10 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261708  Salem Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  5319 A12 vs A6Shooters Provisional 0 vs.Rampage 02 CJ Provisional7

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261719  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A11Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 4 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP1
 261685  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A3 vs A7AYSO UNITED SLC HSP 0 vs.UAFC HSP - SJ 02G13
 261711  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A12Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity 1 vs.Shooters Provisional0
 261718  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3074 A2 vs A9Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261724  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:20 AM  5881 A12 vs A1Shooters Provisional 0 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP4
 261698  Rosamond Elementary  08:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A6Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity 0 vs.Rampage 02 CJ Provisional0
 261687  Mueller Park  08:45 AM  6035 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 5 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC HSP0
 261697  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4049 A4 vs A10HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional0
 261706  Storm Mountain  05:00 PM  3094 A2 vs A5Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP 6 vs.Impact CT HSP0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261680  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A6 vs A2Rampage 02 CJ Provisional 0 vs.Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP1

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261688  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6025 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 4 vs.Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP2
 261703  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A11 vs A5Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 11 vs.Impact CT HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261712  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3048 A1 vs A10Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional1

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261717  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A3 vs A8AYSO UNITED SLC HSP 2 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261695  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A7 vs A1UAFC HSP - SJ 02G 3 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP1
 261704  G Hillman Recreation Complex  03:00 PM  5880 A12 vs A4Shooters Provisional 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN4
 261716  Union MS  05:20 PM  3123 A3 vs A6AYSO UNITED SLC HSP 0 vs.Rampage 02 CJ Provisional0

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261673  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A11 vs A6Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 0 vs.Rampage 02 CJ Provisional3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261714  Monarch Meadows Park  02:15 PM  4049 A4 vs A5HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN 7 vs.Impact CT HSP0
 261691  Ponds Park  03:45 PM  4096 A11 vs A12Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 2 vs.Shooters Provisional1

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261699  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6026 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 1 vs.UAFC HSP - SJ 02G2