Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca- D. Acosta333333333330 34  5  35  5  7 1
 A5 : Rampage 06 CC333033313325 14  13  24  7  4 2
 A10 : VKCOBRAS 2006 D1103313313321 14  15  27  3  2 1
 A9 : Sparta B06 JH033013033319 2  24  21  1  3 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 06 BB303330303018 1  19  14  2  3 0
 A3 : La Roca - T. Cano103000331314 -3  22  14  3  0 0
 A7 : Murray S.C. Black B06 BG003000031310 -8  32  19  0  1 0
 A11 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold00030003039 -11  41  19  0  1 0
 A6 : L30 Rush FC B0600130000105 -8  18  9  1  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 06 FS00010300015 -12  25  10  0  1 1
 A4 : La Roca-D Walker00300000003 -22  44  11  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144999  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A1 vs A9La Roca- D. Acosta 9 vs.Sparta B06 JH0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144975  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A11 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144964  Storm Mountain  11:50 AM  3094 A9 vs A4Sparta B06 JH 4 vs.La Roca-D Walker2
 144963  Pioneer Elementary  02:15 PM  4135 A10 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 2 vs.La Roca - T. Cano2
 145009  RAC  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A11La Roca- D. Acosta 10 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold1
 144962  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A8 vs A5Copper Mountain 06 BB 0 vs.Rampage 06 CC2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144991  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8L30 Rush FC B06 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB1

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145004  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A10 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 0 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta3
 145007  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A9 vs A2Sparta B06 JH 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145006  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5La Roca-D Walker 0 vs.Rampage 06 CC7

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144977  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A11 vs A10L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D15
 145013  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A1Utah Surf 06 FS 1 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144967  RAC  09:00 AM  15 A1 vs A3La Roca- D. Acosta 10 vs.La Roca - T. Cano1
 144968  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 A9 vs A8Sparta B06 JH 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB3
 144969  Spence Eccles Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11L30 Rush FC B06 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold4
 144971  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1168 A7 vs A10Murray S.C. Black B06 BG 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D17
 144997  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A2Rampage 06 CC 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144989  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A11 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold 2 vs.La Roca - T. Cano3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144987  RAC  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7La Roca- D. Acosta 9 vs.Murray S.C. Black B06 BG1
 144973  Pioneer Elementary  02:15 PM  4135 A10 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 3 vs.Sparta B06 JH3
 144974  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A6Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.L30 Rush FC B060

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144979  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A5 vs A1Rampage 06 CC 1 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta7

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145016  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A11 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold 2 vs.La Roca-D Walker11

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145002  Storm Mountain  10:10 AM  3094 A9 vs A11Sparta B06 JH 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold1
 144981  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7La Roca - T. Cano 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black B06 BG4
 144980  Spence Eccles Complex  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4L30 Rush FC B06 4 vs.La Roca-D Walker0
 144978  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A8 vs A2Copper Mountain 06 BB 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145010  Mount Lewis  06:30 PM  2640 A6 vs A5L30 Rush FC B06 0 vs.Rampage 06 CC5

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144970  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2La Roca-D Walker 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144985  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A2 vs A10Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D17
 144983  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A7Rampage 06 CC 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black B06 BG4
 144982  RAC  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6La Roca- D. Acosta 1 vs.L30 Rush FC B060

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144972  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5La Roca - T. Cano 0 vs.Rampage 06 CC1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145000  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 A8 vs A10Copper Mountain 06 BB 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D11

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145015  Pioneer Elementary  06:00 PM  4135 A10 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 2 vs.Rampage 06 CC2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144976  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1La Roca-D Walker 0 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145001  Willow Pond  12:15 PM  1168 A7 vs A11Murray S.C. Black B06 BG 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold4
 144990  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A9Rampage 06 CC 2 vs.Sparta B06 JH0
 144988  Pioneer Elementary  02:30 PM  4135 A10 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 3 vs.La Roca-D Walker1

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144986  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A9La Roca - T. Cano 1 vs.Sparta B06 JH2

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144992  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.La Roca - T. Cano1
 144984  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8La Roca-D Walker 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144993  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A5 vs A11Rampage 06 CC 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold0
 144996  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A8 vs A1Copper Mountain 06 BB 0 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta9
 144995  Weber County Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  4124 A6 vs A10L30 Rush FC B06 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D14
 144994  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1168 A7 vs A9Murray S.C. Black B06 BG 1 vs.Sparta B06 JH2

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144998  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A3La Roca-D Walker 0 vs.La Roca - T. Cano2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145012  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 A8 vs A7Copper Mountain 06 BB 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B06 BG0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144966  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A11 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS1
 144965  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 A7 vs A6Murray S.C. Black B06 BG 2 vs.L30 Rush FC B061

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145005  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:15 PM  5045 A2 vs A7Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black B06 BG0

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145003  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6La Roca - T. Cano 1 vs.L30 Rush FC B061

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145008  Ellison Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8La Roca - T. Cano 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB0
 145011  Willow Pond  02:00 PM  1168 A7 vs A4Murray S.C. Black B06 BG 3 vs.La Roca-D Walker1
 145014  Storm Mountain  03:10 PM  3094 A9 vs A6Sparta B06 JH 1 vs.L30 Rush FC B060