Team Schedules - Girls 19U Provisionals
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Utah Celtic FC Provisional Team3333333324 29  2  30  6  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC HSP 01G - KN0333303318 15  14  25  3  1 0
 A2 : Rise FC 01G HSP300303009 -7  20  12  1  1 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC HSP 01G - SP001300307 -14  40  13  0  0 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. HSP000100-30-2 -23  57  7  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261741  Willow Pond  01:00 PM  1169 A1 vs A2Murray S.C. HSP 0 vs.Rise FC 01G HSP9

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261754  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A3 vs A5Utah Celtic FC Provisional Team 6 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 01G - KN0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261742  Palisade  08:30 AM  5330 A3 vs A1Utah Celtic FC Provisional Team 12 vs.Murray S.C. HSP0
 261740  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC HSP 01G - SP 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 01G - KN5

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261756  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. HSP 3 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 01G - KN5
 261758  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A4 vs A3Wasatch SC HSP 01G - SP 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC Provisional Team9

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261745  Willow Pond  08:30 AM  1169 A1 vs A4Murray S.C. HSP 2 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 01G - SP2
 261747  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3Rise FC 01G HSP 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC Provisional Team4

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261759  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC HSP 01G - KN 4 vs.Rise FC 01G HSP1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261755  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC HSP 01G - SP 8 vs.Murray S.C. HSP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261752  Willow Pond  08:30 AM  1168 A1 vs A3Murray S.C. HSP 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC Provisional Team11

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261743  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC HSP 01G - SP 1 vs.Rise FC 01G HSP7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261749  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Rise FC 01G HSP 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 01G - KN4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261748  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A3 vs A4Utah Celtic FC Provisional Team 8 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 01G - SP1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261751  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Rise FC 01G HSP 1F vs.Murray S.C. HSP
Forfeited Game
0
 261744  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC HSP 01G - KN 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC Provisional Team3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261757  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A3 vs A2Utah Celtic FC Provisional Team 3 vs.Rise FC 01G HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261746  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC HSP 01G - KN 9 vs.Murray S.C. HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261753  Ellison Park  10:35 AM  2 A2 vs A4Rise FC 01G HSP 2 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 01G - SP4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261750  Ponds Park  11:50 AM  4096 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC HSP 01G - KN 5 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 01G - SP1