Team Schedules - Girls 11U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Forza FC 09 ER3333313322 17  5  21  3  0 0
 A6 : Aggies FC 09G SF White - NUU0333331319 17  6  23  4  0 0
 A8 : Avalanche 09 White CV3313300316 12  13  23  2  0 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG3013303316 5  15  16  3  0 0
 A2 : Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)310030007 -9  25  14  1  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 09G -TS010001305 -16  27  8  0  0 0
 A3 : SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30)003001004 -12  21  5  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 09 CL000000303 -14  20  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136345  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A1 vs A4Forza FC 09 ER 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09G -TS1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136346  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4126 A2 vs A3Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 2 vs.SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30)1
 136348  Burch Creek ES  04:30 PM  0001 A7 vs A6AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG 2 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF White - NUU1
 136347  Blackhawk  04:30 PM  7003 A8 vs A5Avalanche 09 White CV 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 CL1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136374  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A6 vs A5Aggies FC 09G SF White - NUU 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 CL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136351  Burch Creek ES  12:00 PM  0001 A7 vs A6AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG 0 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF White - NUU8
 136350  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A1SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 09 ER1
 136352  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 09G -TS 3 vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)3
 136349  Millcreek Jr High  05:15 PM  6025 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 09 CL 1 vs.Avalanche 09 White CV3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136355  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A5SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 CL1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136353  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A6Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF White - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136356  Blackhawk  01:30 PM  7018 A8 vs A7Avalanche 09 White CV 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG2
 136354  Mueller Park  04:00 PM  6037 A1 vs A4Forza FC 09 ER 7 vs.Wasatch SC 09G -TS0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136359  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 09G -TS 0 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF White - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136357  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6037 A1 vs A5Forza FC 09 ER 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 CL0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136358  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A7SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30) 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG2

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136360  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A8Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 3 vs.Avalanche 09 White CV5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136363  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:15 AM  4126 A3 vs A2SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30) 0 vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)1
 136361  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 A5 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 CL 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG2
 136362  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A4 vs A8Wasatch SC 09G -TS 0 vs.Avalanche 09 White CV4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136366  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6037 A1 vs A7Forza FC 09 ER 3 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG1
 136368  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 09 CL 2 vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)1
 136365  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7053 A6 vs A8Aggies FC 09G SF White - NUU 3 vs.Avalanche 09 White CV1
 136367  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 A4 vs A3Wasatch SC 09G -TS 2 vs.SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136364  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7053 A6 vs A1Aggies FC 09G SF White - NUU 1 vs.Forza FC 09 ER1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136371  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 CL 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09G -TS2
 136370  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:00 AM  7053 A6 vs A3Aggies FC 09G SF White - NUU 7 vs.SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30)0
 136369  Burch Creek ES  12:00 PM  0001 A7 vs A2AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG 3 vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)1
 136372  Blackhawk  04:30 PM  7018 A8 vs A1Avalanche 09 White CV 1 vs.Forza FC 09 ER3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136373  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 A2 vs A1Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 09 ER7
 136376  Burch Creek ES  12:00 PM  0001 A7 vs A4AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09G -TS0
 136375  Blackhawk  04:30 PM  7018 A8 vs A3Avalanche 09 White CV 5 vs.SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30)0