Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : USA Premier 10G - DC3333333324 29  9  30  1  0 0
 A8 : Avalanche 10 Black3333333021 15  14  26  3  0 0
 A3 : Sparta G10 Premier BR0333003315 -1  20  19  1  0 0
 A9 : Park City SC G10 Red1000303310 -2  27  19  1  1 0
 A4 : TC United G10 Gold - CD3031000310 0  20  20  1  0 0
 A5 : Elite FC 10G Black000303309 -3  26  21  1  0 0
 A2 : Impact EJr.1330003-37 2  15  15  1  0 0
 A6 : Comba FC 10G301300007 -8  31  20  1  0 0
 A7 : Impact FC000000000 -32  85  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135302  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3007 A7 vs A4Impact FC 0 vs.TC United G10 Gold - CD9
 135300  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A9 vs A2Park City SC G10 Red 2 vs.Impact EJr.2

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135305  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1167 A9 vs A6Park City SC G10 Red 2 vs.Comba FC 10G3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135306  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2111 A1 vs A3USA Premier 10G - DC 5 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135309  Copperview ES  11:20 AM  3108 A3 vs A5Sparta G10 Premier BR 4 vs.Elite FC 10G Black3
 135310  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A6Impact EJr. 6 vs.Comba FC 10G2
 135311  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2010 A4 vs A1TC United G10 Gold - CD 1 vs.USA Premier 10G - DC5
 135308  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1166 A9 vs A8Park City SC G10 Red 0 vs.Avalanche 10 Black4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135330  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A1 vs A9USA Premier 10G - DC 9 vs.Park City SC G10 Red2
 135331  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A7 vs A2Impact FC 0 vs.Impact EJr.9
 135335  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 A8 vs A5Avalanche 10 Black 3 vs.Elite FC 10G Black2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135307  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2010 A4 vs A2TC United G10 Gold - CD 4 vs.Impact EJr.1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135315  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2121 A5 vs A1Elite FC 10G Black 1 vs.USA Premier 10G - DC5
 135312  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A6 vs A4Comba FC 10G 4 vs.TC United G10 Gold - CD4
 135313  Copperview ES  12:50 PM  3107 A3 vs A7Sparta G10 Premier BR 16 vs.Impact FC0
 135314  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A8Impact EJr. 0 vs.Avalanche 10 Black2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135332  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A9 vs A4Park City SC G10 Red 3 vs.TC United G10 Gold - CD1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135333  Bonneville Jr. High  05:15 PM  3008 A2 vs A1Impact EJr. 1 vs.USA Premier 10G - DC2
 135334  Bonneville Jr. High  06:15 PM  3008 A7 vs A6Impact FC 0 vs.Comba FC 10G11

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135316  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2112 A1 vs A6USA Premier 10G - DC 8 vs.Comba FC 10G1
 135317  Copperview ES  10:30 AM  3110 A3 vs A9Sparta G10 Premier BR 3 vs.Park City SC G10 Red2
 135319  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2010 A4 vs A8TC United G10 Gold - CD 2 vs.Avalanche 10 Black3
 135318  Benson Mill Park  11:00 AM  2121 A5 vs A7Elite FC 10G Black 13 vs.Impact FC0

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135325  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A7 vs A9Impact FC 0 vs.Park City SC G10 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135321  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2111 A1 vs A7USA Premier 10G - DC 11 vs.Impact FC0
 135323  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2121 A5 vs A9Elite FC 10G Black 5 vs.Park City SC G10 Red7
 135320  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A6 vs A8Comba FC 10G 1 vs.Avalanche 10 Black4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135304  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A8 vs A7Avalanche 10 Black 10 vs.Impact FC0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135322  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A3 vs A2Sparta G10 Premier BR 2 vs.Impact EJr.3
 135303  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A6 vs A5Comba FC 10G 4 vs.Elite FC 10G Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135301  Copperview ES  04:00 PM  3107 A8 vs A3Avalanche 10 Black 5 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135324  Bonneville Jr. High  05:00 PM  3008 A2 vs A5Impact EJr.
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Elite FC 10G Black1F

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135327  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 A8 vs A1Avalanche 10 Black 2 vs.USA Premier 10G - DC8

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135328  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A6 vs A3Comba FC 10G 1 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135326  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 A4 vs A3TC United G10 Gold - CD 1 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135329  Benson Mill Park  09:45 AM  2121 A5 vs A4Elite FC 10G Black 2 vs.TC United G10 Gold - CD3