Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : United Academy - BB G0530333313 19 14  6  19  2  0 1
 A6 : Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30)31133010315 8  11  19  3  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black31303301014 1  19  17  0  2 0
 A1 : Strikers CL11133013013 -4  16  12  0  0 0
 A8 : Celtic East 05 DJ01003303313 0  14  13  2  0 0
 A5 : Murray S.C. Black G05 KS00331303013 -2  17  15  0  0 0
 A9 : La Roca - M Harris11000333011 -4  25  20  0  1 0
 A10 : Utah Glory G05 Black DO0113310009 -3  15  12  1  0 0
 A4 : USA Elite 05G - JK0-3301033 7 -1  12  11  1  1 0
 A7 : SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)1300010005 -9  20  11  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261209  Mueller Park  01:15 PM  6035 A3 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black 3 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO2

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261231  Timp MS (heber)  05:30 PM  5174 A8 vs A6Celtic East 05 DJ 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261249  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10Strikers CL 0 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261214  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Strikers CL 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261206  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30) 2 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261240  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:50 PM  5662 A9 vs A1La Roca - M Harris 3 vs.Strikers CL3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261244  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 A10 vs A8Utah Glory G05 Black DO 3 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261239  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A8Strikers CL 2 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261212  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 A9 vs A6La Roca - M Harris 2 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30)2
 261211  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A7 vs A8SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 3 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261219  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A10SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 2 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261228  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 A9 vs A3La Roca - M Harris 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black6
 261241  Legacy Elementary  01:30 PM  5796 A2 vs A7United Academy - BB G05 4 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)1
 261221  Spence Eccles Complex  04:55 PM  1 A6 vs A4Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30) 2 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261243  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30)5

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261222  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5Strikers CL 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black G05 KS1

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261223  Timp MS (heber)  05:30 PM  5174 A8 vs A2Celtic East 05 DJ 1D vs.United Academy - BB G05
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261220  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 A9 vs A10La Roca - M Harris 0 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO1
 261225  Timp MS (heber)  10:30 AM  5174 A8 vs A4Celtic East 05 DJ 1F vs.USA Elite 05G - JK
Forfeited Game
0
 261224  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black 3 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)1
 261237  Legacy Elementary  04:30 PM  5796 A2 vs A5United Academy - BB G05 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black G05 KS0

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261218  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A4 vs A1USA Elite 05G - JK 4 vs.Strikers CL1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261245  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black 3 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261248  Legacy Elementary  05:00 PM  5796 A2 vs A9United Academy - BB G05 2 vs.La Roca - M Harris1
 261242  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A5USA Elite 05G - JK 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black G05 KS3
 261234  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A1SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 0 vs.Strikers CL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261229  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A7 vs A5SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G05 KS2
 261217  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:15 PM  4121 A6 vs A2Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30) 1 vs.United Academy - BB G052
 261233  Skye Park  12:30 PM  3062 A10 vs A4Utah Glory G05 Black DO 0 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261247  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 A5 vs A6Murray S.C. Black G05 KS 2 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261227  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 A10 vs A2Utah Glory G05 Black DO 0 vs.United Academy - BB G052

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261238  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7La Roca - M Harris 4 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261216  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A5 vs A3Murray S.C. Black G05 KS 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261207  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A9USA Elite 05G - JK 2 vs.La Roca - M Harris4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261230  Legacy Elementary  12:30 PM  5796 A2 vs A3United Academy - BB G05 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black1
 261232  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A5 vs A9Murray S.C. Black G05 KS 2 vs.La Roca - M Harris3
 261246  Bluffdale Park  04:15 PM  9 A4 vs A7USA Elite 05G - JK 1 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)0
 261226  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30) 1 vs.Strikers CL2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261213  Skye Park  05:00 PM  3062 A10 vs A5Utah Glory G05 Black DO 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G05 KS2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261236  Skye Park  01:50 PM  3062 A10 vs A6Utah Glory G05 Black DO 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30)3
 261250  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Strikers CL 1 vs.United Academy - BB G055
 261235  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6026 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black 1 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK2
 261208  Germania park  02:30 PM  1050 A5 vs A8Murray S.C. Black G05 KS 0 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ1

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261215  Timp MS (heber)  03:30 PM  5174 A8 vs A9Celtic East 05 DJ 6 vs.La Roca - M Harris1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261210  Legacy Elementary  11:00 AM  5796 A2 vs A4United Academy - BB G05   vs.USA Elite 05G - JK