Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 05 DG33131333323 17  13  28  1  3 0
 A4 : Copper Mountain 05 MS33133333022 27  7  30  4  1 1
 A5 : Strikers BM31133003317 10  11  19  3  0 0
 A9 : UAFC - AF 05B03300333015 -5  23  18  2  6 0
 A10 : UCSC Rogue FC 0531103300112 0  22  19  0  1 0
 A6 : Xolos 2005 A-30130133311 4  18  20  1  2 1
 A1 : USA Elite 05B - EM33100100311 -1  20  14  1  1 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP)00013303010 -10  47  22  0  1 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 05- Haas0030000003 -22  49  18  1  5 2
 A8 : L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)000-300-30-3-9 -19  53  3  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159206  Mapleton Elementary  11:30 AM  5038 A3 vs A10Utah Storm 05- Haas 2 vs.UCSC Rogue FC 055
 159205  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Strikers BM 7 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)0
 159203  Grandview Park (Provo)  05:50 PM  5021 A6 vs A7Xolos 2005 A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG1F
 159204  Monarch Meadows Park  06:45 PM  4049 A4 vs A9Copper Mountain 05 MS 6 vs.UAFC - AF 05B2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159247  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  F A1 vs A2USA Elite 05B - EM 8 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159207  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5661 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 MS12
 159208  Mueller Park  03:00 PM  6035 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 9 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)0
 159210  Osier  04:00 PM  5961 A10 vs A5UCSC Rogue FC 05 0 vs.Strikers BM0
 159209  Olympic Park  04:00 PM  East A9 vs A6UAFC - AF 05B 2 vs.Xolos 2005 A1
 159211  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A1 vs A3USA Elite 05B - EM 7 vs.Utah Storm 05- Haas2

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159243  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 05 MS 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159246  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A1 vs A10USA Elite 05B - EM 2 vs.UCSC Rogue FC 052
 159242  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A3 vs A8Utah Storm 05- Haas 1 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159244  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6Strikers BM 3 vs.Xolos 2005 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159216  Mueller Park  01:45 PM  6035 A7 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 3 vs.UCSC Rogue FC 052
 159215  Monarch Meadows Park  02:30 PM  4049 A4 vs A1Copper Mountain 05 MS 5 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM0
 159214  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5875 A6 vs A2Xolos 2005 A 4 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP)0
 159213  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Strikers BM 5 vs.Utah Storm 05- Haas3
 159212  Farnsworth Elementary  05:20 PM  1109 A8 vs A9L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UAFC - AF 05B1F

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159238  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A2 vs A7Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159217  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A9 vs A10UAFC - AF 05B 1 vs.UCSC Rogue FC 055
 159218  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5875 A6 vs A4Xolos 2005 A 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 MS5
 159221  Ira Allen Field  03:30 PM  5032 A3 vs A7Utah Storm 05- Haas 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG9
 159219  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A1 vs A5USA Elite 05B - EM 0 vs.Strikers BM2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159245  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5661 A2 vs A9Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP) 5 vs.UAFC - AF 05B4

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159220  Farnsworth Elementary  05:45 PM  1109 A8 vs A2L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro) 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP)11

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159224  Osier  10:45 AM  5961 A10 vs A2UCSC Rogue FC 05 5 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP)4
 159223  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5875 A6 vs A1Xolos 2005 A 2 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM2
 159222  Farnsworth Elementary  02:30 PM  1109 A8 vs A4L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 MS23
 159225  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A9 vs A3UAFC - AF 05B 4 vs.Utah Storm 05- Haas2
 159226  Mueller Park  03:00 PM  6035 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 3 vs.Strikers BM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159231  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6035 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 4 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM1
 159228  Farnsworth Elementary  02:30 PM  1109 A8 vs A6L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Xolos 2005 A1F
 159229  Ellison Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Strikers BM 0 vs.UAFC - AF 05B1
 159230  Osier  03:15 PM  5961 A10 vs A4UCSC Rogue FC 05 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 MS5
 159227  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 A2 vs A3Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP) 5 vs.Utah Storm 05- Haas3

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159237  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A9 vs A1UAFC - AF 05B 1 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159235  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A9 vs A7UAFC - AF 05B 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG4
 159236  Oquirrh Hills MS  02:30 PM  2116 A1 vs A8USA Elite 05B - EM 1 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)0
 159234  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5880 A2 vs A5Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP) 1 vs.Strikers BM5
 159232  Mapleton Elementary  02:30 PM  5038 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 05- Haas 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 MS9
 159233  Osier  03:30 PM  5961 A10 vs A6UCSC Rogue FC 05 2 vs.Xolos 2005 A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159240  Mapleton Elementary  02:30 PM  5038 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 05- Haas 3 vs.Xolos 2005 A5
 159241  Osier  02:45 PM  5961 A10 vs A8UCSC Rogue FC 05 0F vs.L30 Pumas Utah B05 NC (Metro)
Forfeited Game
0
 159239  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 A4 vs A5Copper Mountain 05 MS 0 vs.Strikers BM1