Team Schedules - Boys 17U Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 Titans FC B03 - Green13333331323 17  11  25  2  8 0
 A8 : Utah Glory B03 Black LG13333313323 16  9  24  2  2 1
 A7 : Razzia 03B Rage30333333021 19  12  28  2  11 1
 A4 : Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue03333101317 10  14  22  2  3 0
 A1 : Park City SC B03 Red30313001314 -2  24  18  1  7 1
 A10 : Impact PW03300030312 -5  23  17  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)0010000337 -15  42  21  0  1 0
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black B03 FD3010000105 -11  27  13  0  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 03 RS3000001004 -11  25  14  0  2 0
 A6 : SWAT 03B - GM (L30)0110000-3-3-4 -18  39  15  0  4 2

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147476  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A10 vs A1Impact PW 2 vs.Park City SC B03 Red3
 147478  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2162 A7 vs A4Razzia 03B Rage 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147480  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2640 A6 vs A5SWAT 03B - GM (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 03 RS4
 147477  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A3Utah Glory B03 Black LG 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green0
 147479  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A9 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD5

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147495  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A10 vs A9Impact PW 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)1
 147491  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2162 A7 vs A3Razzia 03B Rage 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green4

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147485  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A10Forza FC 03 RS 0 vs.Impact PW2
 147484  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A4 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147482  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2640 A6 vs A9SWAT 03B - GM (L30) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)4
 147512  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A10Utah Glory B03 Black LG 3 vs.Impact PW2
 147483  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 A3 vs A1L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 5 vs.Park City SC B03 Red0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147506  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2162 A7 vs A9Razzia 03B Rage 6 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147516  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A10 vs A3Impact PW 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147489  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A9 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 2 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG4
 147502  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A4 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 5 vs.Impact PW1
 147486  Murray Park  02:45 PM  1103 A2 vs A6Murray S.C. Black B03 FD 5 vs.SWAT 03B - GM (L30)5
 147490  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 A3 vs A5L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 5 vs.Forza FC 03 RS3

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147511  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2162 A7 vs A2Razzia 03B Rage 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147518  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147494  Murray Park  08:30 AM  1103 A2 vs A8Murray S.C. Black B03 FD 0 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG5
 147493  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5167 A4 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 6 vs.SWAT 03B - GM (L30)0
 147492  Centerville Jr. High  11:55 AM  6008 A5 vs A1Forza FC 03 RS 0 vs.Park City SC B03 Red1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147500  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A9L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 10 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)2
 147519  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2162 A7 vs A6Razzia 03B Rage 4 vs.SWAT 03B - GM (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147488  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A1 vs A4Park City SC B03 Red 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147498  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1122 A1 vs A6Park City SC B03 Red 6 vs.SWAT 03B - GM (L30)2
 147496  Murray Park  01:00 PM  1103 A2 vs A10Murray S.C. Black B03 FD 2 vs.Impact PW3
 147499  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A4 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 0 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG3

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147497  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A7Forza FC 03 RS 1 vs.Razzia 03B Rage3

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147503  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A1 vs A7Park City SC B03 Red 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147505  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A6 vs A8SWAT 03B - GM (L30) 1 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG8
 147501  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 5 vs.Forza FC 03 RS3
 147504  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 A3 vs A2L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD0

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147487  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A10 vs A7Impact PW 1 vs.Razzia 03B Rage6
 147514  Park City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1121 A1 vs A9Park City SC B03 Red 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147510  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A5 vs A2Forza FC 03 RS 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD1
 147508  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A6 vs A10SWAT 03B - GM (L30)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Impact PW1F
 147509  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A1Utah Glory B03 Black LG 2 vs.Park City SC B03 Red2
 147507  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5167 A4 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green2

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147517  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A2 vs A1Murray S.C. Black B03 FD 1 vs.Park City SC B03 Red3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147513  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A4Forza FC 03 RS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147515  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2640 A6 vs A3SWAT 03B - GM (L30)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green1F

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147481  Rosamond Elementary  05:00 PM  2203 A8 vs A7Utah Glory B03 Black LG 2 vs.Razzia 03B Rage1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147520  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A5Utah Glory B03 Black LG 2 vs.Forza FC 03 RS1