Team Schedules - Girls 10U North D
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : L30 Lightning G10033333333327 23  13  34  5  0 0
 A5 : SWAT 10G - MB (L30)333303333024 23  13  31  3  0 0
 A3 : L30 Alliance FC G10333030030318 10  15  24  3  0 0
 A6 : Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG000330330315 0  30  23  2  0 0
 A1 : L30 FC Shock G10 - MP30000300006 -17  41  15  0  0 0
 A2 : Rampage 10 TS00000000000 -39  69  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135234  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 5 vs.Rampage 10 TS1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135236  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4035 A3 vs A6L30 Alliance FC G10 2 vs.Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG0
 135235  Romrell Park  06:30 PM  2104 A4 vs A5L30 Lightning G10 1 vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30)5

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135262  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A5 vs A2SWAT 10G - MB (L30) 13 vs.Rampage 10 TS1
 135260  Romrell Park  06:45 PM  2104 A4 vs A6L30 Lightning G10 7 vs.Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135239  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A1 vs A3L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 0 vs.L30 Alliance FC G105

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135243  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 1 vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30)9

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135237  Fox Glenn Park  11:45 AM  2453 A2 vs A4Rampage 10 TS 0 vs.L30 Lightning G1010
 135238  Romrell Park  05:15 PM  2104 A5 vs A6SWAT 10G - MB (L30) 10 vs.Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135240  Grandview Park  05:30 PM  4046 A6 vs A2Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG 3 vs.Rampage 10 TS0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135256  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 0 vs.L30 Lightning G105

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135259  Eden Park  06:00 PM  4035 A3 vs A2L30 Alliance FC G10 7 vs.Rampage 10 TS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135263  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A4 vs A3L30 Lightning G10 2 vs.L30 Alliance FC G100
 135261  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 2 vs.Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135244  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 A2 vs A3Rampage 10 TS 0 vs.L30 Alliance FC G104
 135245  Grandview Park  01:00 PM  4046 A6 vs A4Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG 3 vs.L30 Lightning G104

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135249  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A2 vs A1Rampage 10 TS 1 vs.L30 FC Shock G10 - MP5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135246  Grandview Park  11:45 AM  4046 A6 vs A1Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG 4 vs.L30 FC Shock G10 - MP3
 135248  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4035 A3 vs A4L30 Alliance FC G10 2 vs.L30 Lightning G105

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135251  Grandview Park  11:45 AM  4046 A6 vs A3Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG 2 vs.L30 Alliance FC G101
 135250  Romrell Park  01:30 PM  2104 A5 vs A4SWAT 10G - MB (L30) 2 vs.L30 Lightning G103

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135258  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A5 vs A1SWAT 10G - MB (L30) 4 vs.L30 FC Shock G10 - MP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135253  Grandview Park  11:45 AM  4046 A6 vs A5Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG 0 vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30)1
 135252  Romrell Park  02:30 PM  2104 A4 vs A2L30 Lightning G10 8 vs.Rampage 10 TS0
 135254  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4035 A3 vs A1L30 Alliance FC G10 2 vs.L30 FC Shock G10 - MP1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135247  Fox Glenn Park  05:00 PM  2453 A2 vs A5Rampage 10 TS 0 vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30)6

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135241  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A4 vs A1L30 Lightning G10 5 vs.L30 FC Shock G10 - MP0

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135242  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A5 vs A3SWAT 10G - MB (L30) 3 vs.L30 Alliance FC G102

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135255  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 A2 vs A6Rampage 10 TS 0 vs.Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG8
 135257  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4035 A3 vs A5L30 Alliance FC G10 3 vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30)1