Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro D
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Salt Lake City FC 11B Black3133333322 25  16  32  3  0 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP3331333322 25  24  32  2  0 0
 A2 : Impact MT0333030012 0  39  25  1  1 0
 A8 : USA Elite 11B - EM0033033012 -2  34  22  1  0 0
 A6 : UDA 11B Blue3300030312 -2  36  25  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Glory B11 Red JA000330309 -6  23  14  1  1 0
 A4 : Park City SC B11 White003000036 -8  37  17  0  0 0
 A1 : AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1000000000 -32  100  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171531  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A3Impact MT 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP8

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139445  Bluffdale Elementary  02:30 PM  2111 A8 vs A2USA Elite 11B - EM 4 vs.Impact MT5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139446  Jordan Ridge Park  07:00 PM  2033 A7 vs A3Utah Glory B11 Red JA 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP6

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139447  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4465 A6 vs A4UDA 11B Blue 5 vs.Park City SC B11 White3

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171533  Bluffdale Elementary  06:30 PM  2111 A8 vs A5USA Elite 11B - EM 0 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B Black10

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139451  Sprucewood Elementary  02:30 PM  3429 A1 vs A3AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP24
 139452  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:15 PM  1166 A4 vs A2Park City SC B11 White 1 vs.Impact MT8
 139449  Jordan Ridge Park  04:30 PM  2033 A7 vs A6Utah Glory B11 Red JA 0 vs.UDA 11B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139454  Liberty Elementary  02:30 PM  1182 A3 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP 8 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B Black8
 139476  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  4465 A6 vs A2UDA 11B Blue 7 vs.Impact MT11
 139456  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:00 PM  1166 A4 vs A1Park City SC B11 White 10 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P11
 139453  Bluffdale Elementary  03:30 PM  2111 A8 vs A7USA Elite 11B - EM 5 vs.Utah Glory B11 Red JA1

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139464  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:45 PM  1167 A4 vs A7Park City SC B11 White 1 vs.Utah Glory B11 Red JA2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139474  Bluffdale Park  06:30 PM  16 A5 vs A4Salt Lake City FC 11B Black 8 vs.Park City SC B11 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139475  Sprucewood Elementary  02:30 PM  3429 A1 vs A8AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 0 vs.USA Elite 11B - EM14
 139459  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A7Impact MT 3 vs.Utah Glory B11 Red JA5
 139458  Liberty Elementary  02:30 PM  1182 A3 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP 9 vs.UDA 11B Blue8

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139463  Galena Hills Park  06:30 PM  3050 A5 vs A6Salt Lake City FC 11B Black 9 vs.UDA 11B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139478  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A1Impact MT 11 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P10
 139462  Liberty Elementary  04:30 PM  1182 A3 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP 9 vs.USA Elite 11B - EM2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139460  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A5 vs A1Salt Lake City FC 11B Black 17 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139466  Sprucewood Elementary  02:30 PM  3429 A1 vs A6AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 0 vs.UDA 11B Blue13
 139467  Liberty Elementary  02:30 PM  1182 A3 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP 10 vs.Impact MT2
 139480  Jordan Ridge Park  02:30 PM  2033 A7 vs A5Utah Glory B11 Red JA 1 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B Black4
 139477  Bluffdale Elementary  04:30 PM  2111 A8 vs A4USA Elite 11B - EM 4 vs.Park City SC B11 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139469  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A5Impact MT 1 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B Black4
 139470  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  4465 A6 vs A8UDA 11B Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 11B - EM2
 139472  Jordan Ridge Park  02:30 PM  2033 A7 vs A1Utah Glory B11 Red JA 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P10
 139471  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:00 PM  1167 A4 vs A3Park City SC B11 White 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP7

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139468  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A5 vs A8Salt Lake City FC 11B Black 5 vs.USA Elite 11B - EM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171530  Sprucewood Elementary  02:30 PM  3429 A1 vs A4AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 2 vs.Park City SC B11 White7
 171534  Glendale MS  02:45 PM  4465 A6 vs A7UDA 11B Blue 3 vs.Utah Glory B11 Red JA2