Team Schedules - Boys 18U Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)3333033321 18  10  27  3  5 0
 A3 : Forza FC 02 GP3133331320 15  15  26  0  2 0
 A8 : Utah Glory B02 Black AN1033333319 11  11  20  2  8 0
 A2 : UAFC - TG 02B1031301312 4  19  22  2  5 2
 A4 : L30 Atletico B020313003010 -6  25  16  1  8 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 02- Morell310301008 -4  21  17  1  6 1
 A5 : Wasatch SC 02B - TB300301007 0  19  16  0  2 0
 A1 : Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM)000030306 -9  26  15  1  4 0
 A6 : UAFC - EM 02B000000000 -29  59  10  0  4 1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148192  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3L30 Atletico B02 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP9

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148196  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A9Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 1 vs.Utah Storm 02- Morell4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148166  Bonneville E.S.  09:00 AM  5326 A9 vs A2Utah Storm 02- Morell 4 vs.UAFC - TG 02B4
 148167  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A3Utah Glory B02 Black AN 1 vs.Forza FC 02 GP1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148169  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A6 vs A5UAFC - EM 02B 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB7
 148198  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A9 vs A4Utah Storm 02- Morell 0 vs.L30 Atletico B023

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148200  Salem Hills High School  05:45 PM  5360 A7 vs A6Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ) 11 vs.UAFC - EM 02B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148170  Rosamond Elementary  08:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A7Utah Glory B02 Black AN 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)2
 148172  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:50 PM  3069 A1 vs A3Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP4

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148197  Salem Hills High School  05:45 PM  5360 A7 vs A2Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ) 4 vs.UAFC - TG 02B2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148171  Ira Allen Field  06:30 PM  5032 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 02- Morell 8 vs.UAFC - EM 02B0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148190  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A2 vs A5UAFC - TG 02B 4 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148187  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:15 PM  3069 A1 vs A7Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)5

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148173  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2L30 Atletico B02 2 vs.UAFC - TG 02B2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148176  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A2 vs A6UAFC - TG 02B 7 vs.UAFC - EM 02B0
 148175  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A5Forza FC 02 GP 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148180  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A2 vs A8UAFC - TG 02B 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN5
 148179  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A7Forza FC 02 GP 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148181  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - TB 5 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM)1
 148178  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A6 vs A4UAFC - EM 02B 2 vs.L30 Atletico B023

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148183  Centerville Jr. High  08:30 AM  6008 A3 vs A9Forza FC 02 GP 4 vs.Utah Storm 02- Morell1
 148182  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:00 PM  3069 A1 vs A6Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 6 vs.UAFC - EM 02B2

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148184  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A7Wasatch SC 02B - TB 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148188  Mills Park  08:25 AM  6028 A3 vs A2Forza FC 02 GP 3 vs.UAFC - TG 02B3
 148189  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A5 vs A9Wasatch SC 02B - TB 1 vs.Utah Storm 02- Morell1
 148193  Rosamond Elementary  08:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A1Utah Glory B02 Black AN 3 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM)2
 148186  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A6 vs A8UAFC - EM 02B 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN9

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148168  Salem Hills High School  05:30 PM  5360 A7 vs A4Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ) 4 vs.L30 Atletico B020

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148194  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A6 vs A3UAFC - EM 02B 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP8
 148201  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A5Utah Glory B02 Black AN 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148177  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1L30 Atletico B02 0 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM)2
 148174  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A9 vs A8Utah Storm 02- Morell 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN4

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148191  Salem Hills High School  05:00 PM  5360 A7 vs A9Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ) 4 vs.Utah Storm 02- Morell1
 148199  Lehi High School  06:30 PM  5220 A2 vs A1UAFC - TG 02B 3 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148195  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 02B - TB 3 vs.L30 Atletico B024
 148185  Ellison Park  02:50 PM  1 A4 vs A8L30 Atletico B02 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN3