Team Schedules - Boys 13U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 07 CE3033333119 12  17  25  1  0 0
 A2 : Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)3330313117 9  13  20  1  1 0
 A3 : NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-A NH - Sterling0033331316 13  18  27  0  1 0
 A5 : Club America Utah 07 Boys3030111312 2  19  21  1  0 0
 A7 : SWAT 07B - CH (L30)3300100310 -2  31  22  0  2 0
 A4 : SCSL Real Nibley Los Blancos 070303301010 -1  30  25  0  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Panthers 07 - RA000031004 -13  31  18  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 07 KD030000003 -20  46  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144136  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4125 A7 vs A6SWAT 07B - CH (L30) 6 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144134  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A2 vs A3Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 4 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-A NH - Sterling3

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144137  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Club America Utah 07 Boys 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144139  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A7 vs A6SWAT 07B - CH (L30) 6 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA3
 144140  Heritage Park (NIbley)  02:30 PM  7034 A4 vs A2SCSL Real Nibley Los Blancos 07 1 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144138  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7800 A3 vs A1NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-A NH - Sterling 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144144  Mills Park  10:00 AM  6028 A8 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 5 vs.SWAT 07B - CH (L30)1
 144143  Alice C Harris  10:30 AM  7800 A3 vs A5NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-A NH - Sterling 5 vs.Club America Utah 07 Boys2
 144133  Mueller Park  03:15 PM  6035 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 1 vs.SCSL Real Nibley Los Blancos 073

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144135  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A8 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 1 vs.Club America Utah 07 Boys2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144142  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 8 vs.SCSL Real Nibley Los Blancos 074

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144146  Alice C Harris  10:00 AM  7800 A3 vs A7NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-A NH - Sterling 7 vs.SWAT 07B - CH (L30)2
 144148  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A2 vs A8Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 11 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD2
 144147  Heritage Park (NIbley)  10:45 AM  7034 A4 vs A6SCSL Real Nibley Los Blancos 07 5 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA2

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144145  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 4 vs.Club America Utah 07 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144151  Alice C Harris  11:15 AM  7800 A3 vs A2NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-A NH - Sterling 3 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)1
 144150  Heritage Park (NIbley)  04:30 PM  7034 A4 vs A8SCSL Real Nibley Los Blancos 07 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD3
 144152  Cedar Ridge ES  04:30 PM  7009 A6 vs A1NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144149  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Club America Utah 07 Boys 3 vs.SWAT 07B - CH (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144154  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6035 A1 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 4 vs.SWAT 07B - CH (L30)3
 144153  Cedar Ridge ES  02:35 PM  7009 A6 vs A8NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD0
 144155  Heritage Park (NIbley)  04:30 PM  7034 A4 vs A3SCSL Real Nibley Los Blancos 07 2 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-A NH - Sterling4

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144157  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4124 A7 vs A2SWAT 07B - CH (L30) 1 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144156  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Club America Utah 07 Boys 1 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144160  Mueller Park  10:45 AM  6035 A8 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE3
 144158  Cedar Ridge ES  01:45 PM  7009 A6 vs A3NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 3 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-A NH - Sterling3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144159  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Club America Utah 07 Boys 4 vs.SCSL Real Nibley Los Blancos 074

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144141  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A2 vs A6Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - RA0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144163  Mueller Park  10:15 AM  6035 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 1 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-A NH - Sterling10
 144161  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A2 vs A1Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE2
 144164  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A7 vs A4SWAT 07B - CH (L30) 6 vs.SCSL Real Nibley Los Blancos 073
 144162  Cedar Ridge ES  04:30 PM  7009 A6 vs A5NUU - Panthers 07 - RA 1 vs.Club America Utah 07 Boys4