Team Schedules - Girls 10U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Wasatch SC 10G - OP3333333324 24  2  26  7  0 0
 A2 : SWAT 10G - TS (L30)3331303319 16  11  22  1  0 0
 A3 : La Roca - T. Henley0331303316 11  15  25  3  0 0
 A7 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ1330111313 6  13  18  2  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC 10 AB1003333013 3  14  16  1  0 0
 A6 : SCSL En Fuego 10 DG3300013010 4  18  16  1  0 0
 A8 : Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)030000036 -13  28  6  2  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 10G - NT000300003 -19  41  9  0  0 0
 A9 : MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30)000000000 -32  67  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134664  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A7 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 2 vs.Forza FC 10 AB2
 134667  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A9 vs A6MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30) 2 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG12
 134668  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 10G - OP 4 vs.La Roca - T. Henley2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134665  Spring Creek  01:15 PM  7101 A6 vs A5SCSL En Fuego 10 DG 5 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134663  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A8 vs A3Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - T. Henley8

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134678  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 10G - OP 7 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG0
 134670  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A9 vs A8MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30) 0 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)6
 134680  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A7Wasatch SC 10G - NT 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134671  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 A3 vs A5La Roca - T. Henley 7 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT1
 134666  Romrell Park  11:00 AM  2104 A8 vs A7Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) 0 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ4
 134672  Romrell Park  12:15 PM  2104 A2 vs A6SWAT 10G - TS (L30) 2 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG1
 134673  Mueller Park  03:00 PM  6038 A4 vs A1Forza FC 10 AB 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - OP3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134683  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 10G - OP 5 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ0
 134669  Mueller Park  06:30 PM  6038 A4 vs A2Forza FC 10 AB 1 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)2
 134685  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A9Wasatch SC 10G - NT 7 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134675  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 A3 vs A7La Roca - T. Henley 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ2
 134674  Spring Creek  10:30 AM  7101 A6 vs A4SCSL En Fuego 10 DG 1 vs.Forza FC 10 AB3
 134676  Romrell Park  11:00 AM  2104 A2 vs A8SWAT 10G - TS (L30) 7 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134692  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 10G - OP 13 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30)0
 134691  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 10G - NT 1 vs.Forza FC 10 AB8
 134693  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 2 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134681  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6038 A4 vs A8Forza FC 10 AB 2 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)1
 134686  Romrell Park  01:30 PM  2104 A2 vs A5SWAT 10G - TS (L30) 6 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT1
 134679  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  9 A3 vs A9La Roca - T. Henley 9 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134695  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A2 vs A1SWAT 10G - TS (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - OP2
 134696  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG1
 134694  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A9 vs A4MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 10 AB6

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134677  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC 10G - NT 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - OP10

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134682  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  7101 A6 vs A8SCSL En Fuego 10 DG 6 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134684  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A2La Roca - T. Henley 3 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)7

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134687  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A7 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 6 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134688  Mueller Park  11:00 AM  6038 A4 vs A3Forza FC 10 AB 0 vs.La Roca - T. Henley4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134689  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A8 vs A1Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - OP1

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134662  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A9 vs A2MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30) 1 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134690  River Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  7099 A6 vs A3SCSL En Fuego 10 DG 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134697  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A8 vs A5Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT0