Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Avalanche 10 White333333333128 34  4  37  7  0 0
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 10G330033303119 15  24  29  0  0 0
 A4 : USA Metro Premier 10G - MR033300330318 5  26  25  2  0 0
 A6 : Murray S.C. Black G10 LM033030030315 -3  35  26  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 10G - MM03000003309 -14  36  15  1  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC G10 White00000000000 -37  78  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135363  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4542 A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 10G 7 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135351  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A5USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 7 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM0
 135367  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:15 PM  1166 A2 vs A1Park City SC G10 White 0 vs.Avalanche 10 White13

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135352  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4542 A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 10G 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black G10 LM2
 135355  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1167 A2 vs A4Park City SC G10 White 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR8

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135353  Copperview ES  02:40 PM  3111 A1 vs A3Avalanche 10 White 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135364  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1166 A2 vs A5Park City SC G10 White 1 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135378  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A4 vs A3USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135354  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A5 vs A6USA Elite 10G - MM 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black G10 LM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135372  Copperview ES  10:10 AM  3108 A1 vs A4Avalanche 10 White 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR0
 135356  Liberty Elementary  01:15 PM  1182 A6 vs A2Murray S.C. Black G10 LM 10 vs.Park City SC G10 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135373  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4542 A3 vs A57 Elite Academy 10G 3 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM1
 135377  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 A1 vs A6Avalanche 10 White 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black G10 LM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135357  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:45 PM  Gras A4 vs A1USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 0 vs.Avalanche 10 White6
 135369  Horizon Elem.  02:45 PM  1081 A6 vs A5Murray S.C. Black G10 LM 4 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM0
 135361  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:00 PM  1166 A2 vs A3Park City SC G10 White 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G8

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135375  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A5 vs A1USA Elite 10G - MM 0 vs.Avalanche 10 White7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135360  Copperview ES  12:50 PM  3110 A1 vs A5Avalanche 10 White 5 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM0
 135359  Horizon Elem.  01:45 PM  1081 A6 vs A4Murray S.C. Black G10 LM 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR4
 135376  Terra Linda ES  05:00 PM  2904 A3 vs A27 Elite Academy 10G 7 vs.Park City SC G10 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135379  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A5 vs A2USA Elite 10G - MM 7 vs.Park City SC G10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135370  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A4 vs A2USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 7 vs.Park City SC G10 White0
 135362  Horizon Elem.  12:30 PM  1081 A6 vs A1Murray S.C. Black G10 LM 1 vs.Avalanche 10 White9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135380  Copperview ES  01:40 PM  3107 A1 vs A2Avalanche 10 White 11 vs.Park City SC G10 White0
 135374  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  Gras A4 vs A6USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G10 LM2
 135358  Bluffdale Elementary  02:30 PM  2112 A5 vs A3USA Elite 10G - MM 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G2

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135366  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1081 A6 vs A3Murray S.C. Black G10 LM 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G9

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135368  Terra Linda ES  11:00 AM  2904 A3 vs A17 Elite Academy 10G 2 vs.Avalanche 10 White2
 135365  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2112 A5 vs A4USA Elite 10G - MM 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR4
 135371  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:00 PM  1167 A2 vs A6Park City SC G10 White 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G10 LM3