Team Schedules - Boys 12U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS3333330119 14  19  29  1  1 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 08B - RR3303003315 10  25  29  1  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 08 TP I3013313014 6  30  29  0  0 0
 A7 : Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)1331030112 4  31  27  0  1 0
 A4 : Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30)1003103311 -1  31  26  1  0 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)003300309 -6  29  21  0  1 0
 A9 : AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH000003339 -7  22  14  1  0 0
 A5 : L30 Alliance FC B08030330009 -7  26  16  0  0 0
 A8 : Strikers CS003000306 -13  38  18  1  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142663  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2024 A1 vs A6MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 1 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142649  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  3 A7 vs A4Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 4 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30)4

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142668  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A7MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 4 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)7
 142648  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3Strikers CS 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I11
 142650  Barlow Park  06:45 PM  4901 A6 vs A5L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS 3 vs.L30 Alliance FC B080
 142647  White Park(sunset)  07:00 PM  2488 A9 vs A2AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RR5

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142651  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7Strikers CS 5 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142656  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A3 vs A5Forza FC 08 TP I 4 vs.L30 Alliance FC B087
 142654  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 A4 vs A2Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RR7
 142652  White Park(sunset)  08:30 AM  2488 A9 vs A6AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH 2 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS5

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142677  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2024 A1 vs A9MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 5 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH1

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142655  White Park(sunset)  05:45 PM  2488 A9 vs A8AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH 2 vs.Strikers CS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142660  Mueller Park  01:15 PM  6037 A3 vs A7Forza FC 08 TP I 3 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142657  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 08B - RR 2 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142664  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6037 A3 vs A9Forza FC 08 TP I 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH1
 142662  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 A5 vs A1L30 Alliance FC B08 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142659  Barlow Park  06:15 PM  4901 A6 vs A4L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS 5 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142661  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A8Wasatch SC 08B - RR 6 vs.Strikers CS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142666  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 A4 vs A8Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30) 5 vs.Strikers CS0
 142665  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 A5 vs A7L30 Alliance FC B08 4 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142669  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A3 vs A2Forza FC 08 TP I 6 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RR3
 142682  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5Strikers CS 1 vs.L30 Alliance FC B082

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142674  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A8 vs A1Strikers CS 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142673  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 A4 vs A3Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30) 6 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I6
 142670  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 A5 vs A9L30 Alliance FC B08 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH2

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142678  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RR4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142667  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A6 vs A8L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS 5 vs.Strikers CS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142679  White Park(sunset)  08:30 AM  2488 A9 vs A4AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH 4 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142675  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A6 vs A3L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS 3 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142671  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 08B - RR 4 vs.L30 Alliance FC B081

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142672  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A9Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH2

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142680  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 08B - RR 5 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142676  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4126 A5 vs A4L30 Alliance FC B08 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30)6

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142653  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A1 vs A3MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 5 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I4

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142658  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A4 vs A1Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30) 4 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)2
 142681  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 5 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS5