Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 4
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN)333330330324 22  9  29  4  0 0
 A6 : UAFC - SJ 05G100303333319 16  13  29  4  1 0
 A5 : SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS001333333019 7  21  24  3  0 0
 A3 : Strikers JL330030300113 -6  30  21  1  0 0
 A2 : USA Select 05G - AR33000000039 -17  35  10  0  1 0
 A1 : SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)00000003104 -22  45  11  1  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261288  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A5Strikers JL 4 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261266  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5124 A4 vs A5Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) 6 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261287  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A4SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN)8

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261268  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A3SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30) 0 vs.Strikers JL6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261269  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A5 vs A6SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS 2 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261289  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) 3 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261272  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A4 vs A1Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) 7 vs.SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)2
 261273  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A5 vs A3SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS 6 vs.Strikers JL3
 261271  Olympic Park  12:35 PM  East A6 vs A2UAFC - SJ 05G 2 vs.USA Select 05G - AR3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261292  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A6SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30) 2 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261274  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A6 vs A4UAFC - SJ 05G 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN)2
 261290  Spring Creek  01:50 PM  7065 A5 vs A1SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS 8 vs.SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261276  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A3USA Select 05G - AR 2 vs.Strikers JL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261286  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A2 vs A6USA Select 05G - AR 0 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G8
 261278  Ellison Park  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4Strikers JL 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN)2
 261275  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:45 PM  4124 A1 vs A5SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30) 1 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS3

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261294  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A5 vs A2SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS 7 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261293  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A4 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) 5 vs.Strikers JL0
 261277  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A6 vs A1UAFC - SJ 05G 5 vs.SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)0
 261279  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:50 PM  2116 A2 vs A5USA Select 05G - AR 1 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS2

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261270  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A2 vs A4USA Select 05G - AR 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261291  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A3 vs A2Strikers JL 4 vs.USA Select 05G - AR1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261280  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A5 vs A4SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN)0
 261281  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A6 vs A3UAFC - SJ 05G 6 vs.Strikers JL0
 261295  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4124 A1 vs A2SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30) 3 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261267  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6Strikers JL 0 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261284  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A6 vs A5UAFC - SJ 05G 4 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS1
 261285  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) 5 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0
 261283  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Strikers JL 2 vs.SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261282  Rosecrest  03:00 PM  2059 A2 vs A1USA Select 05G - AR 2 vs.SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)1