Team Schedules - Girls 13U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Surf 07 JM3033333321 19  8  25  3  1 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 07- Morell3330130013 4  11  15  3  0 0
 A2 : Heber Valley SC G07 Gold0003103310 -3  17  14  1  0 0
 A3 : Manti United GU13 MT103031109 -6  15  9  1  0 0
 A5 : Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT)103000004 -14  31  10  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138001  Snow College Complex  10:00 AM  5785 A3 vs A5Manti United GU13 MT 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT)1
 137988  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5045 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 07 JM 2 vs.Heber Valley SC G07 Gold0

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138005  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A4 vs A3Utah Storm 07- Morell 4 vs.Manti United GU13 MT0

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137987  Mapleton Elementary  06:30 PM  5038 A4 vs A5Utah Storm 07- Morell 6 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137990  Ira Allen Field  11:00 AM  5032 A4 vs A2Utah Storm 07- Morell 3 vs.Heber Valley SC G07 Gold0
 137989  Snow College Complex  01:30 PM  5785 A3 vs A1Manti United GU13 MT 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 JM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137992  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 07 JM 4 vs.Utah Storm 07- Morell0
 137991  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:15 PM  5880 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT) 3 vs.Manti United GU13 MT0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137993  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A1Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT) 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JM5

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137994  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A2 vs A3Heber Valley SC G07 Gold 1 vs.Manti United GU13 MT3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137995  Snow College Complex  04:30 PM  5785 A3 vs A4Manti United GU13 MT 0 vs.Utah Storm 07- Morell0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137996  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A2 vs A5Heber Valley SC G07 Gold 4 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138004  Snow College Complex  10:00 AM  5785 A3 vs A2Manti United GU13 MT 2 vs.Heber Valley SC G07 Gold2
 137997  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5661 A5 vs A4Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT) 1 vs.Utah Storm 07- Morell2

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137998  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A2 vs A1Heber Valley SC G07 Gold 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 JM3

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137999  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 07 JM 4 vs.Manti United GU13 MT2
 138000  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A2 vs A4Heber Valley SC G07 Gold 1 vs.Utah Storm 07- Morell0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138006  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 A5 vs A2Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT) 2 vs.Heber Valley SC G07 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138002  Ira Allen Field  08:30 AM  5032 A4 vs A1Utah Storm 07- Morell 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 JM5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138003  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 07 JM 9 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT)1