Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Park City SC B07 Red3333333122 18  18  29  0  3 0
 A2 : Copper Mountain 07 BB3033333321 14  6  20  4  2 0
 A6 : Elite FC 07B Black0330130313 0  18  17  1  0 0
 A1 : USA Elite 07B - WJ3130010311 -2  17  14  0  1 0
 A7 : Impact PT010003307 -7  33  20  0  2 1
 A3 : Sparta B07 GE000000303 -13  23  8  0  1 0
 A5 : Comba FC 07B Blue00301-3001 -10  17  7  1  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144455  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A1 vs A7USA Elite 07B - WJ 3 vs.Impact PT1
 144458  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A4Comba FC 07B Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144439  Sand Hill Park Field  11:40 AM  2061 A6 vs A2Elite FC 07B Black 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB2
 144438  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A7 vs A1Impact PT 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ3

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144461  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A7 vs A4Impact PT 3 vs.Park City SC B07 Red4

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144465  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A1 vs A3USA Elite 07B - WJ 2 vs.Sparta B07 GE1
 144464  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A2Park City SC B07 Red 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB2
 144463  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A7 vs A6Impact PT 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144443  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  F A1 vs A4USA Elite 07B - WJ 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red3
 144441  White City Bear Park  03:45 PM  3103 A3 vs A6Sparta B07 GE 2 vs.Elite FC 07B Black3
 144442  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 A2 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 BB 4 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144454  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A4 vs A3Park City SC B07 Red 8 vs.Sparta B07 GE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144444  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A7Park City SC B07 Red 13 vs.Impact PT3
 144446  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 A2 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 BB 4 vs.Elite FC 07B Black0

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144447  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A3 vs A5Sparta B07 GE 0 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144445  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A1Park City SC B07 Red 6 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ1
 144456  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 A2 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 BB 2 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue0
 144448  White City Bear Park  04:30 PM  3103 A3 vs A7Sparta B07 GE 2 vs.Impact PT4

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144450  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A5 vs A1Comba FC 07B Blue 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144449  Sand Hill Park Field  03:00 PM  2061 A6 vs A4Elite FC 07B Black 3 vs.Park City SC B07 Red3
 144451  White City Bear Park  03:30 PM  3103 A3 vs A2Sparta B07 GE 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144440  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A5 vs A3Comba FC 07B Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sparta B07 GE1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144452  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O A5 vs A7Comba FC 07B Blue 1 vs.Impact PT2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144460  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A2 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 BB 2 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144459  Sand Hill Park Field  10:30 AM  2061 A6 vs A3Elite FC 07B Black 2 vs.Sparta B07 GE0
 144457  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3005 A7 vs A2Impact PT 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144453  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A1 vs A6USA Elite 07B - WJ 2 vs.Elite FC 07B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144462  Sand Hill Park Field  12:30 PM  2061 A6 vs A5Elite FC 07B Black 3 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue2