Team Schedules - Girls 10U North C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 10 PD303333333327 24  10  32  3  0 0
 A6 : Club America Utah 10 Girls330333303324 14  17  30  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 10 CW333100030114 1  22  23  3  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 10G - MG003300033012 -6  23  15  4  0 0
 A1 : Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)031003300111 0  19  19  1  0 0
 A3 : Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )00000000000 -33  53  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134905  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 10G - MG 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 CW2
 134923  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A5Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 PD8
 134912  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A1Club America Utah 10 Girls 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134901  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 PD2
 134903  Romrell Park  10:00 AM  2104 A1 vs A3Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30) 6 vs.Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134913  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A4Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 CW10
 134906  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A2Club America Utah 10 Girls 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - MG2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134904  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 10 PD 3 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls0
 134907  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134911  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 10G - MG 3 vs.Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )0
 134909  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A4Club America Utah 10 Girls 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 CW3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134908  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 10 PD 4 vs.Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )1
 134927  Romrell Park  09:45 AM  2104 A1 vs A6Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30) 2 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls4
 134920  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6024 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - MG3

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134914  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 10G - MG 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 PD3
 134916  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A3Club America Utah 10 Girls 6 vs.Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134924  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 1 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls3
 134910  Romrell Park  09:45 AM  2104 A1 vs A5Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 PD2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134917  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 10G - MG 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)4
 134919  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A5Club America Utah 10 Girls 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 PD3

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134918  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A1Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134929  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 10 PD 7 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - MG1

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134926  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A2Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - MG3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134925  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 10 PD 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)1
 134928  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6024 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 7 vs.Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134930  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A1 vs A2Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - MG1
 134902  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A6Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) 1 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134915  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 10 PD 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 CW1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134921  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 10G - MG 0 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls3

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134922  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A1 vs A4Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 CW1