Team Schedules - Girls 11U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca- P. Ovalle33333333327 32  6  36  5  0 0
 A9 : UCSC Strikers Elite 0933333310019 3  16  18  1  0 0
 A4 : Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU13013130315 8  13  20  1  0 0
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black G09 TS00333303015 2  16  18  3  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB33010103314 1  21  20  1  0 0
 A7 : Forza FC 09 PM II13311010313 5  11  16  3  0 0
 A10 : Avalanche 09 Black CV03030013313 2  21  17  1  0 0
 A3 : Heber Valley SC G09 Black1010100036 -10  23  8  1  0 0
 A6 : UAFC - Premier KT 09G0001030004 -15  31  7  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 09- Goodwin10000-3000-2 -28  62  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136215  Osier  11:30 AM  5962 A9 vs A2UCSC Strikers Elite 09 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black G09 TS2
 136214  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6037 A7 vs A4Forza FC 09 PM II 1 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU1
 136212  Blackhawk  01:15 PM  7018 A10 vs A1Avalanche 09 Black CV 1 vs.La Roca- P. Ovalle7
 136213  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 A8 vs A3Utah Storm 09- Goodwin 1 vs.Heber Valley SC G09 Black1
 136216  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 A6 vs A5UAFC - Premier KT 09G 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136256  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A8 vs A5Utah Storm 09- Goodwin 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB6

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136221  Union MS  11:40 AM  3125 A5 vs A10AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB 2 vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV5
 136218  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 A6 vs A9UAFC - Premier KT 09G 1 vs.UCSC Strikers Elite 092
 136217  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 A8 vs A7Utah Storm 09- Goodwin 0 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II10
 136219  Veterans Memorial Fields  02:15 PM  5510 A3 vs A1Heber Valley SC G09 Black 0 vs.La Roca- P. Ovalle9
 136220  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7053 A4 vs A2Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black G09 TS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136225  Osier  10:30 AM  5962 A9 vs A8UCSC Strikers Elite 09 3 vs.Utah Storm 09- Goodwin0
 136226  Veterans Memorial Fields  11:30 AM  5510 A3 vs A5Heber Valley SC G09 Black 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB0
 136223  Blackhawk  12:00 PM  7018 A10 vs A7Avalanche 09 Black CV 0 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II2
 136222  Hidden Village  02:30 PM  1068 A2 vs A6Murray S.C. Black G09 TS 3 vs.UAFC - Premier KT 09G0
 136224  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A1 vs A4La Roca- P. Ovalle 4 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU3

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136252  Blackhawk  06:30 PM  7018 A10 vs A3Avalanche 09 Black CV 2 vs.Heber Valley SC G09 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136227  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6037 A7 vs A3Forza FC 09 PM II 0 vs.Heber Valley SC G09 Black0
 136231  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7002 A10 vs A9Avalanche 09 Black CV 1 vs.UCSC Strikers Elite 093
 136230  Southwood Park  02:00 PM  1142 A2 vs A8Murray S.C. Black G09 TS 8 vs.Utah Storm 09- Goodwin0
 136228  Union MS  02:10 PM  3125 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB 1 vs.La Roca- P. Ovalle7
 136229  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7053 A4 vs A6Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU 1 vs.UAFC - Premier KT 09G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136232  Southwood Park  10:30 AM  1142 A2 vs A10Murray S.C. Black G09 TS 2 vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV0
 136235  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7053 A4 vs A8Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU 1F vs.Utah Storm 09- Goodwin
Forfeited Game
0
 136236  Veterans Memorial Fields  10:50 AM  5510 A3 vs A9Heber Valley SC G09 Black 2 vs.UCSC Strikers Elite 093
 136233  Union MS  04:10 PM  3125 A5 vs A7AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB 3 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136234  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6La Roca- P. Ovalle 12 vs.UAFC - Premier KT 09G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136241  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A6 vs A8UAFC - Premier KT 09G 5 vs.Utah Storm 09- Goodwin1
 136238  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:00 AM  7053 A4 vs A10Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU 1 vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV1
 136237  Osier  10:00 AM  5962 A9 vs A5UCSC Strikers Elite 09 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB1
 136240  Veterans Memorial Fields  03:40 PM  5510 A3 vs A2Heber Valley SC G09 Black 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black G09 TS3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136239  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A7La Roca- P. Ovalle 4 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136246  Longview Elem  09:30 AM  1100 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black G09 TS1
 136243  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:15 AM  7053 A4 vs A3Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU 5 vs.Heber Valley SC G09 Black1
 136242  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6037 A7 vs A9Forza FC 09 PM II 0 vs.UCSC Strikers Elite 090
 136244  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5774 A6 vs A10UAFC - Premier KT 09G 0 vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136250  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9La Roca- P. Ovalle 5 vs.UCSC Strikers Elite 090

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136245  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A8 vs A1Utah Storm 09- Goodwin 0 vs.La Roca- P. Ovalle16

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136248  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A8 vs A10Utah Storm 09- Goodwin 3 vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV12

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136251  Lehi Jr. School  02:00 PM  5774 A6 vs A3UAFC - Premier KT 09G 0 vs.Heber Valley SC G09 Black1
 136249  Union MS  02:40 PM  3125 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB 4 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU2
 136247  Mueller Park  03:00 PM  6037 A7 vs A2Forza FC 09 PM II 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G09 TS3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136253  Southwood Park  10:00 AM  1142 A2 vs A1Murray S.C. Black G09 TS 0 vs.La Roca- P. Ovalle4
 136255  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6037 A7 vs A6Forza FC 09 PM II 4 vs.UAFC - Premier KT 09G0
 136254  Osier  10:30 AM  5962 A9 vs A4UCSC Strikers Elite 09 1 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU4