Team Schedules - Boys 10U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Forza FC 10 CP333333333330 35  15  39  3  0 0
 A1 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black331333031323 23  19  35  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 10 JT303113033320 15  23  34  2  0 0
 A10 : Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty133130330118 4  17  20  0  0 0
 A11 : Wasatch SC 10B - LD033033100316 3  39  33  0  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH100000033310 -13  40  18  0  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 10 LK1303300-33010 -4  28  24  0  0 0
 A8 : L30 Titans FC B10 - Green30330000009 -20  58  21  1  0 0
 A9 : La Roca - W. Morby01100033008 -12  52  21  0  0 0
 A5 : La Roca - E. Oroz00100101306 -17  39  17  0  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 10 MS10003000004 -14  43  23  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140168  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A5 vs A1La Roca - E. Oroz 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black8
 140155  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A11 vs A2Wasatch SC 10B - LD 2 vs.Forza FC 10 CP6
 140153  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  9 A9 vs A4La Roca - W. Morby 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT6

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140151  North Steed  09:45 AM  2825 A8 vs A5L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 4 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz0
 140152  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A3Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 0 vs.Forza FC 10 LK0
 140154  Fox Glenn Park  10:45 AM  2453 A7 vs A6Rampage 10 MS 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH1
 140159  Millcreek Jr High  05:15 PM  6024 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 3 vs.Forza FC 10 CP5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140158  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A6 vs A11Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140176  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A1 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 10 vs.Rampage 10 MS2
 140164  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A11 vs A8Wasatch SC 10B - LD 8 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green3
 140179  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A5 vs A9La Roca - E. Oroz 3 vs.La Roca - W. Morby3

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140169  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT8

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140163  Hogan Park  09:00 AM  6226 A2 vs A6Forza FC 10 CP 6 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH2
 140165  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black4
 140160  Fox Glenn Park  10:30 AM  2453 A7 vs A10Rampage 10 MS 3 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty4
 140161  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6038 A3 vs A5Forza FC 10 LK 3 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz2

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140180  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A6 vs A8Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140171  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 9 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH0
 140186  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A2La Roca - E. Oroz 0 vs.Forza FC 10 CP5
 140201  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A8 vs A7L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 2 vs.Rampage 10 MS1
 140166  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A11 vs A10Wasatch SC 10B - LD 2 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140167  North Steed  09:50 AM  2825 A8 vs A2L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 2 vs.Forza FC 10 CP10
 140195  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 2 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz2
 140162  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A9Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 1 vs.La Roca - W. Morby1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140188  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 11 vs.La Roca - W. Morby0
 140172  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A7La Roca - E. Oroz 1 vs.Rampage 10 MS5
 140178  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A11 vs A3Wasatch SC 10B - LD 5 vs.Forza FC 10 LK3

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140184  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A6 vs A10Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 2 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140173  Hogan Park  09:45 AM  6226 A4 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 9 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green0
 140190  Fox Glenn Park  10:30 AM  2453 A7 vs A11Rampage 10 MS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD4
 140174  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6038 A2 vs A10Forza FC 10 CP 3 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty0
 140175  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6038 A3 vs A9Forza FC 10 LK 2 vs.La Roca - W. Morby1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140185  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A8 vs A1L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black11

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140182  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A11La Roca - E. Oroz 5 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD5
 140196  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A9 vs A2La Roca - W. Morby 0 vs.Forza FC 10 CP13

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140170  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6037 A3 vs A7Forza FC 10 LK 4 vs.Rampage 10 MS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140177  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A4Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT1
 140183  Fox Glenn Park  11:45 AM  2453 A7 vs A9Rampage 10 MS 3 vs.La Roca - W. Morby5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140205  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A11 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B - LD 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT4
 140181  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A2 vs A3Forza FC 10 CP 6 vs.Forza FC 10 LK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140187  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 5 vs.Forza FC 10 LK4
 140189  North Steed  10:30 AM  2825 A8 vs A10L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 1 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty7
 140202  Millcreek Jr High  05:15 PM  6024 A2 vs A1Forza FC 10 CP 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140198  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A11L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 6 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD3
 140204  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A10 vs A5Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 1 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz2
 140194  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A2 vs A7Forza FC 10 CP 6 vs.Rampage 10 MS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140200  Fox Glenn Park  09:45 AM  2453 A7 vs A4Rampage 10 MS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT6
 140193  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A1Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black2
 140192  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6038 A3 vs A6Forza FC 10 LK
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH1F

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140197  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A3 vs A8Forza FC 10 LK 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140157  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  9 A9 vs A8La Roca - W. Morby 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green2

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140156  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 4 vs.Forza FC 10 LK1
 140199  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 3 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz2
 140191  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A9 vs A11La Roca - W. Morby 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140203  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A9 vs A6La Roca - W. Morby 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH4