Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Impact IG333030333324 20  11  30  3  0 0
 A4 : L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro)030333333324 16  21  30  1  0 1
 A6 : Copper Mountain 07 MJ103030311012 -2  27  21  0  0 0
 A3 : Blast - 0713110003009 -6  25  19  0  1 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH00301301008 -12  32  17  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Glory B07 Black AJ30010000138 -16  52  27  0  0 1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144619  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A1 vs A4Impact IG 3 vs.L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro)0
 144626  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 2 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144602  Skye Park  10:00 AM  3062 A2 vs A4Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 3 vs.L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro)8
 144599  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1193 A3 vs A6Blast - 07 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ1
 144607  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A1 vs A5Impact IG 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144624  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A1 vs A6Impact IG 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144600  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A1 vs A3Impact IG 1 vs.Blast - 072
 144598  11th Avenue Park  01:20 PM  3001 A4 vs A5L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH3
 144603  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 A6 vs A2Copper Mountain 07 MJ 6 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144609  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A6 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 MJ 0 vs.Impact IG6

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144608  Skye Park  06:00 PM  3062 A2 vs A3Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 4 vs.Blast - 074

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144604  11th Avenue Park  10:45 AM  3001 A4 vs A1L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro) 3 vs.Impact IG1
 144601  Union MS  06:05 PM  3123 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144606  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 A6 vs A4Copper Mountain 07 MJ 2 vs.L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro)3
 144605  Union MS  04:05 PM  3123 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 2 vs.Blast - 072

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144614  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 A2 vs A1Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 0 vs.Impact IG10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144610  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1193 A3 vs A4Blast - 07 1 vs.L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro)2

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144611  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 A2 vs A5Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144613  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 A6 vs A3Copper Mountain 07 MJ 3 vs.Blast - 071

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144612  Union MS  05:00 PM  3123 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 0 vs.L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144615  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1193 A3 vs A1Blast - 07 2 vs.Impact IG3
 144617  11th Avenue Park  11:30 AM  3001 A4 vs A2L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro) 7 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ3
 144616  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 A6 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 MJ 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144627  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A1 vs A2Impact IG 6 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144618  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 A2 vs A6Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ1

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144622  Union MS  05:00 PM  3121 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 1 vs.Impact IG4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144620  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1193 A3 vs A5Blast - 07 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144623  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1193 A3 vs A2Blast - 07 2 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ4
 144625  Olympus Jr. High  03:00 PM  1193 A4 vs A3L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro) 4 vs.Blast - 072

Bracket - Tuesday, November 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144621  11th Avenue Park  04:00 PM  3001 A4 vs A6L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro) 5 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ3