Team Schedules - Boys 11U North C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Strikers AF3333333324 27  4  30  5  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 09B - TF3333030116 14  17  24  2  0 0
 A4 : BE UNITED 09 SD3033330116 11  14  23  3  0 0
 A1 : L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB0003303312 -8  36  14  1  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 09 DL313000007 -4  20  14  1  0 0
 A6 : Club America Utah 09 Boys010000315 -15  42  8  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 09 DS000000011 -25  40  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141562  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1Strikers AF 15 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141567  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 A1 vs A4L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD6
 141564  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 3 vs.Forza FC 09 DL6
 141563  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Club America Utah 09 Boys 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - TF8

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141566  DATC  01:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - TF 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141565  Mueller Park  06:30 PM  6037 A3 vs A6Forza FC 09 DL 1 vs.Club America Utah 09 Boys1

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141585  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A4Strikers AF 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141570  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - TF 7 vs.Club America Utah 09 Boys0
 141569  Pioneer Park  02:15 PM  7092 A4 vs A1BE UNITED 09 SD 5 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB1
 141571  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6037 A3 vs A5Forza FC 09 DL 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS0

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141587  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6Strikers AF 15 vs.Club America Utah 09 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141574  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 1 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB5
 141572  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6037 A3 vs A7Forza FC 09 DL 2 vs.Strikers AF3
 141573  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Club America Utah 09 Boys 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141575  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6037 A3 vs A2Forza FC 09 DL 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - TF5
 141576  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 A5 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 0 vs.Strikers AF7
 141577  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4063 A1 vs A6L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 3 vs.Club America Utah 09 Boys2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141581  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2Strikers AF 7 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - TF0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141579  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A1 vs A7L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 0 vs.Strikers AF5
 141580  DATC  02:00 PM  4012 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - TF 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS2
 141578  Pioneer Park  04:45 PM  7092 A4 vs A3BE UNITED 09 SD 4 vs.Forza FC 09 DL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141584  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B - TF 2 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB4
 141582  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD8
 141583  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Club America Utah 09 Boys 3 vs.Forza FC 09 DL1

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141568  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A4 vs A7BE UNITED 09 SD 1 vs.Strikers AF3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141589  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A1 vs A3L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 1 vs.Forza FC 09 DL0
 141586  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Club America Utah 09 Boys 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS1
 141588  Pioneer Park  04:45 PM  7092 A4 vs A2BE UNITED 09 SD 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - TF2