Team Schedules - Girls 11U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Nebo United G09 - MK0333313319 15  8  23  4  0 0
 A1 : Celtic East 09 HB3303333119 17  11  25  2  0 0
 A2 : UCSC Spurs Select G093333113118 17  12  24  0  2 0
 A5 : Utah Valley United Select 09G (PF)3330031316 14  5  19  5  0 0
 A7 : UAFC - LB 09G3330000312 9  14  21  2  0 0
 A6 : Nebo United G09 - AB300000036 -19  65  13  1  0 0
 A8 : Manti United GU11 DC000003003 -21  44  9  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 09 JM000000000 -32  82  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136716  Centennial Park (south)  06:45 PM  5250 A6 vs A8Nebo United G09 - AB 4 vs.Manti United GU11 DC3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136699  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5862 A7 vs A6UAFC - LB 09G 9 vs.Nebo United G09 - AB1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136696  JR Smith Elementary  10:00 AM  5237 A1 vs A4Celtic East 09 HB 8 vs.Utah Surf 09 JM1
 136698  Snow College Complex  02:00 PM  5786 A8 vs A5Manti United GU11 DC 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 09G (PF)7
 136697  Osier  02:30 PM  5962 A2 vs A3UCSC Spurs Select G09 3 vs.Nebo United G09 - MK1

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136702  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5862 A7 vs A6UAFC - LB 09G 11 vs.Nebo United G09 - AB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136703  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A4 vs A2Utah Surf 09 JM 1 vs.UCSC Spurs Select G0915
 136700  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5125 A5 vs A8Utah Valley United Select 09G (PF) 5 vs.Manti United GU11 DC0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136725  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A6 vs A5Nebo United G09 - AB 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 09G (PF)14

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136721  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A6 vs A3Nebo United G09 - AB 0 vs.Nebo United G09 - MK7

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136706  Centennial Park (south)  08:30 AM  5250 A3 vs A5Nebo United G09 - MK 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 09G (PF)0
 136707  Snow College Complex  10:00 AM  5785 A8 vs A7Manti United GU11 DC 0 vs.UAFC - LB 09G5
 136704  Osier  01:15 PM  5962 A2 vs A6UCSC Spurs Select G09 10 vs.Nebo United G09 - AB1
 136705  JR Smith Elementary  03:00 PM  5237 A1 vs A4Celtic East 09 HB 15 vs.Utah Surf 09 JM0

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136701  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A3 vs A1Nebo United G09 - MK 3 vs.Celtic East 09 HB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136709  Centennial Park (south)  08:30 AM  5250 A3 vs A7Nebo United G09 - MK 3 vs.UAFC - LB 09G1
 136711  Osier  10:00 AM  5962 A2 vs A8UCSC Spurs Select G09 9 vs.Manti United GU11 DC2

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136708  JR Smith Elementary  05:45 PM  5237 A1 vs A5Celtic East 09 HB 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 09G (PF)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136713  Deerfield Elementary  07:15 AM  5310 A4 vs A8Utah Surf 09 JM 2 vs.Manti United GU11 DC6
 136712  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A5 vs A7Utah Valley United Select 09G (PF) 1 vs.UAFC - LB 09G0
 136715  Centennial Park (south)  11:30 AM  5250 A6 vs A1Nebo United G09 - AB 2 vs.Celtic East 09 HB11
 136714  Centennial Park (south)  04:00 PM  5250 A3 vs A2Nebo United G09 - MK 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Select G092

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136726  Snow College Complex  08:30 AM  5785 A8 vs A3Manti United GU11 DC 0 vs.Nebo United G09 - MK8
 136717  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5237 A1 vs A7Celtic East 09 HB 3 vs.UAFC - LB 09G2
 136719  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 09G (PF) 1 vs.UCSC Spurs Select G091

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136710  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 09 JM 0 vs.Nebo United G09 - AB5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136720  Mesquite Park  10:00 AM  5862 A7 vs A2UAFC - LB 09G 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Select G095
 136722  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5125 A5 vs A4Utah Valley United Select 09G (PF) 15 vs.Utah Surf 09 JM0
 136723  Snow College Complex  10:30 AM  5786 A8 vs A1Manti United GU11 DC 0 vs.Celtic East 09 HB4

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136724  Osier  05:30 PM  5962 A2 vs A1UCSC Spurs Select G09 2 vs.Celtic East 09 HB2
 136718  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A4 vs A3Utah Surf 09 JM 0 vs.Nebo United G09 - MK10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136727  Mesquite Park  08:30 AM  5862 A7 vs A4UAFC - LB 09G 8 vs.Utah Surf 09 JM0