Team Schedules - Boys 17U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Strikers RP3303333321 12  10  20  3  10 0
 A7 : Red Hot FC B030333331016 8  9  17  4  4 2
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1300333316 6  15  19  0  2 0
 A2 : Sparta B03 CK3330031316 15  13  25  2  1 1
 A6 : Copper Mountain 03 JG000301037 -4  15  11  1  5 2
 A1 : Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU003010004 -17  34  12  0  0 0
 A5 : Copper Mountain 03 JS100000001 -20  31  8  0  3 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152041  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Strikers RP 4 vs.Red Hot FC B032

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152036  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4049 A6 vs A2Copper Mountain 03 JG 2 vs.Sparta B03 CK3
 152037  Monarch Meadows Park  05:00 PM  4049 A5 vs A3Copper Mountain 03 JS 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152060  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A7 vs A6Red Hot FC B03 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152040  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 0 vs.Strikers RP4
 152039  White City Bear Park  12:00 PM  3103 A2 vs A5Sparta B03 CK 8 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS1
 152038  Butler M.S.  06:15 PM  SoWe A3 vs A6Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152061  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Strikers RP 0 vs.Sparta B03 CK5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152043  White City Bear Park  08:30 AM  3103 A2 vs A6Sparta B03 CK 1 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG2
 152052  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A7Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 0 vs.Red Hot FC B031

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152051  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Strikers RP 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152046  Monarch Meadows Park  10:15 AM  4049 A6 vs A4Copper Mountain 03 JG 0 vs.Strikers RP2
 152047  Monarch Meadows Park  03:30 PM  4049 A5 vs A1Copper Mountain 03 JS 2 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU4
 152045  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  SoWe A3 vs A7Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 0 vs.Red Hot FC B032

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152042  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1Strikers RP 5 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152049  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A7Copper Mountain 03 JS 2 vs.Red Hot FC B034
 152050  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:45 PM  7050 A1 vs A6Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG2
 152048  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A3 vs A2Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 4 vs.Sparta B03 CK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152053  White City Bear Park  10:00 AM  3103 A2 vs A5Sparta B03 CK 4 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS0
 152035  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3052 A7 vs A1Red Hot FC B03 8 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU0
 152056  Monarch Meadows Park  04:15 PM  4049 A6 vs A3Copper Mountain 03 JG 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152055  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A4Copper Mountain 03 JS 1 vs.Strikers RP3
 152062  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:00 AM  7050 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS5
 152054  Falcon Park  04:15 PM  3052 A7 vs A2Red Hot FC B03 2 vs.Sparta B03 CK2

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152044  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A3 vs A5Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 5 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152057  White City Bear Park  08:30 AM  3103 A2 vs A1Sparta B03 CK 7 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU2
 152058  Falcon Park  02:00 PM  3052 A7 vs A4Red Hot FC B03 0 vs.Strikers RP1
 152059  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4049 A6 vs A5Copper Mountain 03 JG 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS0