Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Park City SC G07 Red33330333324 28  6  31  6  0 0
 A8 : L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow13330033117 8  17  24  3  0 0
 A2 : Impact BG03333131017 1  12  13  1  0 0
 A5 : United Academy - BB G0711333311016 10  9  19  4  1 0
 A10 : MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)33031311015 2  13  15  3  0 0
 A4 : SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)03033011314 1  15  16  1  0 0
 A7 : Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)0000330309 -9  24  13  0  0 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG0030031018 -4  27  18  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Celtic FC 07 Green1000000034 -24  32  4  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)1100000002 -13  33  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137585  Barlow Park  07:00 PM  4902 A8 vs A5L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow 3 vs.United Academy - BB G073

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137552  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A10 vs A7MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30) 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)0
 137582  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A1Impact BG 0 vs.Park City SC G07 Red4
 137580  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A6 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137553  North 40  02:30 PM  1108 A1 vs A4Park City SC G07 Red 5 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)2
 137545  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 2 vs.United Academy - BB G072
 137544  Germania park  02:45 PM  1050 A9 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG 2 vs.Impact BG3

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137542  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4902 A8 vs A3L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow 5 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green0
 137576  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5661 A7 vs A2Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 1 vs.Impact BG3

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137560  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A10 vs A9MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG0

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137548  Palisade  06:30 PM  5330 A3 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 0 vs.Park City SC G07 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137543  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A7 vs A4Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)3
 137547  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A6 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG5
 137550  Legacy Elementary  04:30 PM  5796 A5 vs A10United Academy - BB G07 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137581  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A10 vs A3MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30) 4 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137563  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1122 A1 vs A6Park City SC G07 Red 8 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)0
 137555  Palisade  02:30 PM  5330 A3 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 0 vs.United Academy - BB G074
 137549  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A2SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 1 vs.Impact BG2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137546  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A8 vs A7L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137556  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5661 A7 vs A3Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 7 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green1
 137554  Germania park  01:30 PM  1050 A9 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG 2 vs.L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow5
 137557  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5796 A5 vs A1United Academy - BB G07 1 vs.Park City SC G07 Red0

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137571  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5661 A7 vs A9Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG2
 137551  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A6Impact BG 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137561  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A10Impact BG 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)1
 137562  Legacy Elementary  04:30 PM  5796 A5 vs A7United Academy - BB G07 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)0
 137558  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A4 vs A6SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)2

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137584  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 A7 vs A6Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137574  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A1L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow 3 vs.Park City SC G07 Red6
 137565  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A3 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG6

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137564  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A8SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 2 vs.L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137566  Germania park  01:30 PM  1050 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG 2 vs.United Academy - BB G072
 137568  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1122 A1 vs A7Park City SC G07 Red 5 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)0
 137569  Palisade  04:30 PM  5330 A3 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 0 vs.Impact BG1
 137573  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137570  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A6 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 2 vs.L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137579  Park City Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1121 A1 vs A9Park City SC G07 Red 7 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG0
 137575  Legacy Elementary  04:30 PM  5796 A5 vs A2United Academy - BB G07 1 vs.Impact BG1
 137572  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A4 vs A3SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green1

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137583  Germania park  05:30 PM  1050 A9 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137567  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A10SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137559  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A8Impact BG 0 vs.L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137577  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A8 vs A10L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137578  Legacy Elementary  04:30 PM  5796 A5 vs A4United Academy - BB G07 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137541  Farmington High School  06:30 PM  6225 A10 vs A1MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30) 0 vs.Park City SC G07 Red3