Team Schedules - Boys 11U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)33333033324 20  13  31  1  1 0
 A5 : Strikers CN33333301322 20  15  29  1  2 0
 A1 : BE UNITED 09 AR13030333016 11  17  25  0  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)33030103316 0  22  19  2  1 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ03113303115 6  20  25  0  0 0
 A6 : Forza FC 09 CK03113033014 -1  21  20  1  1 0
 A8 : Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU0100003318 -7  21  14  1  0 0
 A10 : SWAT 09B - DR (L30)1110003006 -14  35  14  0  1 0
 A9 : L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ0000300014 -12  29  17  0  0 0
 A4 : L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV0300000003 -23  47  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141401  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A3MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141386  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 A10 vs A1SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR3
 141390  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6037 A6 vs A5Forza FC 09 CK 0 vs.Strikers CN3
 141387  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7053 A8 vs A3Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ4

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141416  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A9MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 3 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ2
 141422  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A8 vs A10Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 0 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141426  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A10 vs A3SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ1
 141421  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A2MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 2 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)5
 141430  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A8 vs A5Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 2 vs.Strikers CN5

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141392  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6037 A6 vs A9Forza FC 09 CK 4 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ2
 141391  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:00 PM  7053 A8 vs A7Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 0 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)1
 141395  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  3 A5 vs A10Strikers CN 8 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)3
 141394  Barlow Park  05:25 PM  4901 A4 vs A2L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)10

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141428  Barlow Park  06:45 PM  4901 A9 vs A4L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 2 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141389  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A9 vs A2L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)4

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141425  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A6 vs A3Forza FC 09 CK 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ2

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141413  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A1 vs A7BE UNITED 09 AR 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141429  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2023 A7 vs A6MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 09 CK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141405  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 A10 vs A9SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 1 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ4
 141404  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A2 vs A8Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 4 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU1
 141403  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A4 vs A6L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV 0 vs.Forza FC 09 CK4
 141402  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Strikers CN 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR2

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141407  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A7Strikers CN 8 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141408  Pioneer Park  03:30 PM  7092 A1 vs A6BE UNITED 09 AR 5 vs.Forza FC 09 CK1

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141406  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A10Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 8 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)0

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141410  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ 3 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141414  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ 4 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)3
 141415  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6037 A6 vs A8Forza FC 09 CK 3 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU2
 141411  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A9 vs A5L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 2 vs.Strikers CN4

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141412  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4901 A4 vs A10L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV 5 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)6
 141419  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A8 vs A1Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141393  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141418  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6037 A6 vs A10Forza FC 09 CK 3 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)2
 141417  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A4 vs A3L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ6
 141420  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Strikers CN 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141398  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A1 vs A4BE UNITED 09 AR 6 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV1
 141397  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A10 vs A7SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 0 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)3
 141400  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ 2 vs.Strikers CN2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141396  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 09 CK1

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141409  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A4 vs A8L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141423  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Strikers CN 7 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV1
 141424  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7092 A1 vs A9BE UNITED 09 AR 5 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141399  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A9 vs A8L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU2

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141388  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A4MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) 3 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141427  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A2 vs A1Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR2