Team Schedules - Girls 14U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : NUU - Havoc 06 CG3133333019 15  4  19  4  0 0
 A5 : BE UNITED 06 BR1333033016 10  13  23  2  0 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED NO G06 - JC3311003314 3  14  17  2  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Venom 06G0113033314 8  13  20  1  0 0
 A3 : Strikers BY1100333011 2  15  17  1  0 0
 A7 : Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU003300006 -13  29  11  0  0 0
 A4 : SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)000000000 -25  37  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138569  Cub River Sports  08:30 AM  7014 A6 vs A2NUU - Venom 06G 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G06 - JC3
 138568  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7051 A7 vs A1Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG4

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138587  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A7 vs A2Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G06 - JC1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138595  Cedar Ridge ES  06:30 PM  7009 A1 vs A3NUU - Havoc 06 CG 0 vs.Strikers BY0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138571  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6Strikers BY 1 vs.NUU - Venom 06G1
 138573  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7009 A1 vs A4NUU - Havoc 06 CG 4 vs.SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)1
 138572  Mount Ogden Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED NO G06 - JC 3 vs.BE UNITED 06 BR3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138574  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:50 AM  4124 A4 vs A7SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30) 3 vs.Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU4
 138570  Alice C Harris  04:00 PM  7800 A5 vs A3BE UNITED 06 BR 3 vs.Strikers BY0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138576  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED NO G06 - JC 1 vs.NUU - Venom 06G1
 138577  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Strikers BY 2 vs.BE UNITED 06 BR4
 138591  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A7 vs A4Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU 6 vs.SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138578  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7Strikers BY 3 vs.Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU2
 138575  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A4 vs A1SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG5

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138586  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED NO G06 - JC 2 vs.BE UNITED 06 BR3

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138579  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A6 vs A4NUU - Venom 06G 6 vs.SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138581  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2Strikers BY 4 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G06 - JC1
 138580  Alice C Harris  09:50 AM  7800 A5 vs A1BE UNITED 06 BR 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138584  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A4 vs A3SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30) 0 vs.Strikers BY4
 138582  Alice C Harris  10:00 AM  7800 A5 vs A7BE UNITED 06 BR 4 vs.Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU0
 138583  Cedar Ridge ES  10:05 AM  7009 A1 vs A6NUU - Havoc 06 CG 2 vs.NUU - Venom 06G1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138593  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A7 vs A6Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU 1 vs.NUU - Venom 06G6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138594  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A4 vs A2SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G06 - JC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138585  Cedar Ridge ES  08:30 AM  7009 A1 vs A7NUU - Havoc 06 CG 6 vs.Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU0
 138588  Alice C Harris  08:30 AM  7800 A5 vs A4BE UNITED 06 BR 4 vs.SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)2
 138589  Cub River Sports  08:30 AM  7014 A6 vs A3NUU - Venom 06G 4 vs.Strikers BY3

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138592  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A6 vs A5NUU - Venom 06G 3 vs.BE UNITED 06 BR2

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138590  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO UNITED NO G06 - JC 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG0