Team Schedules - Girls 9U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 Xtreme FC G11333333303327 27  13  34  3  0 0
 A4 : SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)333303030321 14  18  28  2  0 0
 A5 : La Roca - T. Henley033033130319 15  19  30  1  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 11G - DT003030133316 8  28  29  4  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 11 TE30000000306 -27  70  12  0  0 0
 A2 : MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)00000000000 -37  101  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133950  Fox Glenn Park  08:00 AM  2453 A3 vs A6L30 Xtreme FC G11 5 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - DT2
 133978  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A2Forza FC 11 TE 4 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)3
 133949  North Steed  12:15 PM  2825 A4 vs A5SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - T. Henley1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133959  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A2 vs A3MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 2 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G1110
 133957  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 11G - DT 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133960  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 11G - DT 13 vs.Forza FC 11 TE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133968  North Steed  11:00 AM  2825 A4 vs A2SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30) 10 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)0
 133951  Mueller Park  01:30 PM  6038 A1 vs A3Forza FC 11 TE 0 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G1110

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133955  North Steed  01:30 PM  2825 A4 vs A1SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30) 11 vs.Forza FC 11 TE1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133967  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5Wasatch SC 11G - DT 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley8

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133961  Fox Glenn Park  11:45 AM  2453 A3 vs A4L30 Xtreme FC G11 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)1
 133958  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 A1 vs A5Forza FC 11 TE 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133969  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A2 vs A6MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - DT16

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133956  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A5 vs A3La Roca - T. Henley 3 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G115

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133966  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 A3 vs A1L30 Xtreme FC G11 7 vs.Forza FC 11 TE0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133964  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 11G - DT 1 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G118

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133970  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 A1 vs A4Forza FC 11 TE 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)5
 133971  Fox Glenn Park  12:15 PM  2453 A3 vs A5L30 Xtreme FC G11 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley3

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133962  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A2 vs A5MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley12

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133952  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A6La Roca - T. Henley 2 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - DT2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133974  Fox Glenn Park  11:00 AM  2453 A3 vs A2L30 Xtreme FC G11 9 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)1
 133973  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  9 A5 vs A1La Roca - T. Henley 9 vs.Forza FC 11 TE1
 133972  North Steed  02:45 PM  2825 A4 vs A6SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - DT6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133954  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 11G - DT 13 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133965  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A2 vs A1MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 11 TE7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133963  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A4La Roca - T. Henley 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133975  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A6Forza FC 11 TE 0 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - DT6
 133976  North Steed  01:30 PM  2825 A4 vs A3SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30) 0 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G113
 133977  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  9 A5 vs A2La Roca - T. Henley 12 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133953  Legacy Events Center  04:30 PM  202A A2 vs A4MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)8