Team Schedules - Girls 10U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Surf 10 BB1333333322 15  12  22  1  0 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD)3333330321 14  9  22  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Celtic FC 101333030316 10  12  20  1  0 0
 A6 : UCSC Spurs Premier G103330003315 9  11  18  3  0 0
 A8 : La Roca-F Bleinat3003003312 0  17  16  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 10- Robinson black0003303312 4  21  21  0  0 0
 A5 : UAFC - Premier KT 10G000031004 -18  44  11  0  0 0
 A7 : UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10000030003 -11  28  16  0  0 0
 A9 : United Academy - JH1 G10000001001 -23  41  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136045  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A7 vs A6UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G103

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136014  Osier  10:15 AM  5963 A6 vs A5UCSC Spurs Premier G10 11 vs.UAFC - Premier KT 10G0
 136030  Maple Ridge  02:00 PM  5845 A4 vs A8Utah Storm 10- Robinson black 2 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat3
 136011  American Fork Jr  04:30 PM  5005 A9 vs A2United Academy - JH1 G10 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD)4

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136035  Sierra Bonita ES  05:30 PM  4520 A2 vs A5Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD) 3 vs.UAFC - Premier KT 10G0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136017  Deerfield Elementary  06:30 PM  5310 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 10 BB 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 102

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136016  American Fork Jr  10:00 AM  5005 A9 vs A6United Academy - JH1 G10 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G1010
 136018  Maple Ridge  10:30 AM  5845 A4 vs A2Utah Storm 10- Robinson black 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD)3
 136032  Deerfield Elementary  11:00 AM  5311 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 10 BB 7 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 103
 136020  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5316 A3 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 10 10 vs.UAFC - Premier KT 10G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136022  Maple Ridge  11:00 AM  5845 A4 vs A1Utah Storm 10- Robinson black 2 vs.Utah Surf 10 BB5
 136021  Sierra Bonita ES  03:15 PM  4520 A2 vs A6Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD) 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G101

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136012  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A8 vs A3La Roca-F Bleinat 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 103

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136025  Sierra Bonita ES  09:45 AM  4520 A2 vs A8Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD) 4 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat2
 136026  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5775 A5 vs A1UAFC - Premier KT 10G 1 vs.Utah Surf 10 BB9
 136028  Geneva Elementary  02:00 PM  5316 A3 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 10 5 vs.United Academy - JH1 G100
 136023  Osier  03:00 PM  5963 A6 vs A4UCSC Spurs Premier G10 1 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson black3

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136015  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A8 vs A7La Roca-F Bleinat 1 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 100

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136043  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5005 A9 vs A4United Academy - JH1 G10 2 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson black7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136029  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5775 A5 vs A7UAFC - Premier KT 10G 2 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 101
 136027  Deerfield Elementary  12:00 PM  5311 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 10 BB 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G101
 136033  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5316 A3 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 10 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136036  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A7 vs A9UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10 5 vs.United Academy - JH1 G102

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136038  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A8 vs A1La Roca-F Bleinat 1 vs.Utah Surf 10 BB2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136044  Sierra Bonita ES  09:45 AM  4520 A2 vs A1Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD) 0 vs.Utah Surf 10 BB1
 136037  Maple Ridge  11:30 AM  5845 A4 vs A3Utah Storm 10- Robinson black 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 102
 136034  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5775 A5 vs A9UAFC - Premier KT 10G 1 vs.United Academy - JH1 G101
 136031  Osier  02:00 PM  5963 A6 vs A8UCSC Spurs Premier G10 3 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136042  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A7 vs A2UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10 2 vs.Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD)5

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136019  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5002 A9 vs A8United Academy - JH1 G10 1 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat6

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136046  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A8 vs A5La Roca-F Bleinat 3 vs.UAFC - Premier KT 10G2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136041  Deerfield Elementary  09:30 AM  5311 A1 vs A9Utah Surf 10 BB 3 vs.United Academy - JH1 G102
 136040  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5775 A5 vs A4UAFC - Premier KT 10G 3 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson black6
 136039  Osier  02:30 PM  5963 A6 vs A3UCSC Spurs Premier G10 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 100

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136013  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A7 vs A4UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10 2 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136024  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5316 A3 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 10 4 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 102