Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Glory B09 Black CK3333133322 23  16  30  1  0 0
 A6 : Copper Mountain 09 SM1303133115 10  5  15  4  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 09B - TT3103330114 6  11  16  1  0 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB0033300312 3  17  17  2  0 0
 A2 : USA Elite 09B - SU1130003311 1  14  12  0  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC B09 White300000306 -11  42  21  1  0 0
 A1 : UDA 09B Grey000000000 -32  79  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141747  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A6 vs A2Copper Mountain 09 SM 0 vs.USA Elite 09B - SU0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141746  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A7 vs A1Park City SC B09 White 7 vs.UDA 09B Grey0

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141753  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2035 A4 vs A1Utah Glory B09 Black CK 12 vs.UDA 09B Grey0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141749  Longview Elem  05:30 PM  1100 A3 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM2

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141748  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2084 A5 vs A3USA Elite 09B - TT 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141750  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2084 A2 vs A5USA Elite 09B - SU 0 vs.USA Elite 09B - TT0
 141769  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A7 vs A4Park City SC B09 White 3 vs.Utah Glory B09 Black CK10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141752  Jordan Ridge Park  11:00 AM  2033 A4 vs A7Utah Glory B09 Black CK 12 vs.Park City SC B09 White4

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141754  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2084 A2 vs A6USA Elite 09B - SU 2 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM1
 141755  Longview Elem  05:30 PM  1100 A3 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB 3 vs.USA Elite 09B - TT1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141764  Umbria Estates  04:00 PM  2084 A2 vs A5USA Elite 09B - SU 1 vs.USA Elite 09B - TT3
 141771  Trailside Elementary  05:45 PM  1151 A7 vs A6Park City SC B09 White 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141751  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A1 vs A4UDA 09B Grey 1 vs.Utah Glory B09 Black CK15

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141756  Longview Elem  05:30 PM  1100 A3 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB 7 vs.Park City SC B09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141758  West Jordan Complex  04:15 PM  LN A5 vs A1USA Elite 09B - TT 11 vs.UDA 09B Grey0
 141757  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A6 vs A4Copper Mountain 09 SM 3 vs.Utah Glory B09 Black CK3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141759  Longview Elem  05:30 PM  1100 A3 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB 3 vs.USA Elite 09B - SU0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141762  Jordan Ridge Park  11:00 AM  2033 A4 vs A3Utah Glory B09 Black CK 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB2
 141760  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  LS A5 vs A7USA Elite 09B - TT 2 vs.Park City SC B09 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141772  Jordan Ridge Park  02:00 PM  2035 A4 vs A2Utah Glory B09 Black CK 3 vs.USA Elite 09B - SU1
 141763  Glendale MS  03:45 PM  4466 A1 vs A7UDA 09B Grey 3 vs.Park City SC B09 White7
 141767  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A6 vs A3Copper Mountain 09 SM 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB0

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141766  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A5 vs A4USA Elite 09B - TT 2 vs.Utah Glory B09 Black CK5
 141761  Glendale MS  05:45 PM  4466 A1 vs A6UDA 09B Grey 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141765  Trailside Elementary  10:00 AM  1151 A7 vs A2Park City SC B09 White 2 vs.USA Elite 09B - SU5
 141773  Glendale MS  04:00 PM  4466 A1 vs A3UDA 09B Grey 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB7
 141770  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A6 vs A5Copper Mountain 09 SM 0 vs.USA Elite 09B - TT0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141768  Umbria Estates  04:00 PM  2084 A2 vs A1USA Elite 09B - SU 13 vs.UDA 09B Grey2