Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Blue Knights G09 (PT)333333313328 29  3  31  8  0 0
 A4 : Sparta G09 JG330333311323 15  11  25  3  1 0
 A1 : Avalanche 09 White303030331319 11  15  25  3  0 0
 A6 : Salt Lake City FC 09G033003100010 -9  29  17  2  0 1
 A3 : UDA 09G00030000104 -23  40  6  0  0 0
 A5 : Blue Knights G09 (TE)00000001102 -23  38  7  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136666  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A5 vs A2Blue Knights G09 (TE) 0 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)8
 136665  Eastmont Middle  06:45 PM  3047 A1 vs A6Avalanche 09 White 5 vs.Salt Lake City FC 09G3

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136638  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A1 vs A2Avalanche 09 White 0 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136639  Eastmont Middle  11:30 AM  3047 A4 vs A5Sparta G09 JG 3 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)0
 136640  Glendale MS  01:45 PM  4466 A3 vs A6UDA 09G 1 vs.Salt Lake City FC 09G3

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136667  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A4 vs A3Sparta G09 JG 9 vs.UDA 09G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136643  Buttercup Park  11:30 AM  3016 A1 vs A3Avalanche 09 White 7 vs.UDA 09G0
 136642  Eastmont Middle  01:40 PM  3047 A5 vs A6Blue Knights G09 (TE) 0 vs.Salt Lake City FC 09G3
 136641  Buttercup Park  04:00 PM  3016 A2 vs A4Blue Knights G09 (PT) 2 vs.Sparta G09 JG0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136649  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  18 A6 vs A4Salt Lake City FC 09G 1 vs.Sparta G09 JG2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136645  Buttercup Park  02:30 PM  3016 A4 vs A1Sparta G09 JG 3 vs.Avalanche 09 White2
 136646  Buttercup Park  04:00 PM  3016 A5 vs A3Blue Knights G09 (TE) 1 vs.UDA 09G2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136644  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  18 A6 vs A2Salt Lake City FC 09G 0 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136647  Buttercup Park  04:00 PM  3016 A1 vs A5Avalanche 09 White 8 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)0
 136648  Eastmont Middle  04:00 PM  3047 A2 vs A3Blue Knights G09 (PT) 7 vs.UDA 09G0

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136651  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A2 vs A5Blue Knights G09 (PT) 4 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136652  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A3 vs A4UDA 09G 0 vs.Sparta G09 JG2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136654  Eastmont Middle  11:30 AM  3047 A5 vs A4Blue Knights G09 (TE) 1 vs.Sparta G09 JG3
 136653  Buttercup Park  02:30 PM  3016 A2 vs A1Blue Knights G09 (PT) 1 vs.Avalanche 09 White0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136655  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  18 A6 vs A3Salt Lake City FC 09G 2 vs.UDA 09G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136656  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:45 PM  3105 A4 vs A2Sparta G09 JG 2 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)2

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136658  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4466 A3 vs A1UDA 09G 0 vs.Avalanche 09 White2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136657  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  18 A6 vs A5Salt Lake City FC 09G 2 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136650  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A6 vs A1Salt Lake City FC 09G 2 vs.Avalanche 09 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136660  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:50 PM  3105 A1 vs A4Avalanche 09 White 2 vs.Sparta G09 JG2
 136661  Glendale MS  01:00 PM  4466 A3 vs A5UDA 09G 2 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)2
 136659  Buttercup Park  03:00 PM  3016 A2 vs A6Blue Knights G09 (PT) 3 vs.Salt Lake City FC 09G0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136664  Eastmont Middle  11:30 AM  3047 A4 vs A6Sparta G09 JG 5 vs.Salt Lake City FC 09G1
 136662  Eastmont Middle  04:00 PM  3047 A5 vs A1Blue Knights G09 (TE) 1 vs.Avalanche 09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136663  Glendale MS  02:00 PM  4466 A3 vs A2UDA 09G 1 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)5