Team Schedules - Boys 9U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling3033303318 16  12  27  2  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 11B - DT3333033018 14  17  24  1  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 11 RP3330333018 16  11  23  1  0 0
 A4 : L30 Surge B110330333015 5  18  22  1  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 11 SP000300339 -10  37  19  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 11 LH000003036 -12  36  15  0  0 0
 A5 : L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM00000-300-3 -29  85  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138815  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 11B - DT 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 LH0
 138838  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A4 vs A2L30 Surge B11 3 vs.Forza FC 11 RP5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138814  North Steed  11:00 AM  2825 A5 vs A3L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM 2 vs.Wasatch SC 11B - DT13
 138813  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6024 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 11 LH 1 vs.Forza FC 11 RP8

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138812  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A7 vs A1Rampage 11 SP 0 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138821  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 11B - DT 19 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138822  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 11B - DT 10 vs.Rampage 11 SP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138817  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7054 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling 2 vs.L30 Surge B113

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138824  North Steed  06:00 PM  2825 A5 vs A1L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM 0 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138820  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 A2 vs A6Forza FC 11 RP 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 LH0
 138818  North Steed  11:00 AM  2825 A4 vs A7L30 Surge B11 5 vs.Rampage 11 SP2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138839  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7054 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling 4 vs.Wasatch SC 11B - DT1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138833  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6024 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 11 LH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 11B - DT5
 138819  North Steed  11:00 AM  2825 A4 vs A1L30 Surge B11 1 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling3
 138826  North Steed  12:15 PM  2825 A5 vs A7L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM 2 vs.Rampage 11 SP11

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138825  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  2021 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 11B - DT 2 vs.Forza FC 11 RP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138830  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6038 A2 vs A5Forza FC 11 RP 9 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM1
 138823  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6024 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 11 LH 1 vs.L30 Surge B113

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138831  Fox Glenn Park  11:00 AM  2453 A7 vs A2Rampage 11 SP 1 vs.Forza FC 11 RP5
 138827  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7054 A1 vs A6Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 LH4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138828  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A4 vs A3L30 Surge B11 2 vs.Wasatch SC 11B - DT1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138816  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A2 vs A5Forza FC 11 RP 1F vs.L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138829  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7054 A1 vs A7Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling 7 vs.Rampage 11 SP1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138837  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  2453 A7 vs A6Rampage 11 SP 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 LH1

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138834  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A2 vs A1Forza FC 11 RP 2 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling3
 138832  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A5 vs A4L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM 0 vs.L30 Surge B1113

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138835  Fox Glenn Park  11:45 AM  2453 A7 vs A4Rampage 11 SP 4 vs.L30 Surge B112
 138836  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6024 A6 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 11 LH 13 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM2