Team Schedules - Girls 10U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30)3333330321 23  7  28  4  0 0
 A4 : Avalanche 10 Black CV3303133319 19  9  25  3  0 0
 A8 : L30 Lady Hawks G100300333315 6  15  16  2  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 10 ER0330133114 4  12  16  2  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 10 MH3030003110 -4  24  17  0  0 0
 A3 : Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA000033039 -9  30  14  1  0 0
 A7 : NUU - Driven 10G TF301000004 -19  30  7  1  0 0
 A6 : Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30)010000001 -20  32  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134856  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A8 vs A5L30 Lady Hawks G10 0 vs.SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30)8

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134854  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6038 A1 vs A4Forza FC 10 ER 0 vs.Avalanche 10 Black CV3
 134857  Morgan MS  12:30 PM  4264 A7 vs A6NUU - Driven 10G TF 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30)0
 134855  Millcreek Jr High  02:45 PM  6024 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134865  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  9 A8 vs A7L30 Lady Hawks G10 4 vs.NUU - Driven 10G TF0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134881  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A8 vs A1L30 Lady Hawks G10 0 vs.Forza FC 10 ER2

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134858  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2135 A5 vs A8SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30) 1 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G100

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134859  Morgan MS  11:00 AM  4264 A3 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA 0 vs.Forza FC 10 ER7
 134860  Morgan MS  12:15 PM  4264 A7 vs A6NUU - Driven 10G TF 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30)0
 134861  Blackhawk  01:00 PM  7019 A4 vs A2Avalanche 10 Black CV 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134866  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A1 vs A5Forza FC 10 ER 1 vs.SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30)4
 134884  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A8 vs A3L30 Lady Hawks G10 6 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA1

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134871  Blackhawk  06:30 PM  7002 A4 vs A8Avalanche 10 Black CV 1 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G102

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134864  Morgan MS  12:30 PM  4264 A3 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA 1 vs.SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30)7
 134862  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 A2 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134867  Morgan MS  09:45 AM  4264 A3 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA 4 vs.NUU - Driven 10G TF0
 134869  Hogan Park  11:00 AM  6226 A2 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 2 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G103
 134868  Blackhawk  12:30 PM  7019 A4 vs A6Avalanche 10 Black CV 10 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134863  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6038 A1 vs A4Forza FC 10 ER 1 vs.Avalanche 10 Black CV1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134872  Morgan MS  11:00 AM  4264 A3 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH1
 134870  Romrell Park  11:00 AM  2104 A5 vs A7SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30) 6 vs.NUU - Driven 10G TF0
 134873  Romrell Park  01:30 PM  2104 A6 vs A1Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 10 ER2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134874  Romrell Park  11:00 AM  2104 A6 vs A8Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) 0 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G103
 134877  Romrell Park  12:15 PM  2104 A5 vs A2SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30) 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH1
 134876  Blackhawk  12:30 PM  7019 A4 vs A3Avalanche 10 Black CV 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA0
 134875  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6038 A1 vs A7Forza FC 10 ER 4 vs.NUU - Driven 10G TF1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134879  Romrell Park  12:00 PM  2104 A6 vs A3Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA4
 134878  Morgan MS  12:30 PM  4264 A7 vs A2NUU - Driven 10G TF 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH4
 134880  Romrell Park  01:15 PM  2104 A5 vs A4SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30) 3 vs.Avalanche 10 Black CV4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 134885  Morgan MS  11:00 AM  4264 A7 vs A4NUU - Driven 10G TF 2 vs.Avalanche 10 Black CV8
 134882  Hogan Park  11:30 AM  6226 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 2 vs.Forza FC 10 ER2
 134883  Romrell Park  12:30 PM  2104 A6 vs A5Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) 0 vs.SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30)7