Team Schedules - Girls 9U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca - J Lloyd3333333324 21  12  26  2  0 0
 A8 : UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 113330333018 6  12  18  4  0 0
 A6 : Voltage FC - GU093033033015 11  16  23  3  0 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew3300033012 7  12  19  2  0 0
 A7 : UCSC Spurs Premier G110000333312 3  24  23  2  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 11- Downing3300303012 0  20  19  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Celtic FC 11 Green003030039 -5  33  22  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 11 TM003003006 -11  30  11  0  0 0
 A2 : La Roca-M Gates White000000000 -32  67  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135877  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6La Roca-M Gates White 0 vs.Voltage FC - GU0910
 135868  Forbes  06:30 PM  5740 A8 vs A3UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 11 1 vs.Utah Surf 11 TM0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135870  Price Fairground Sport Complex  09:45 AM  5900 A6 vs A5Voltage FC - GU09 3 vs.Utah Storm 11- Downing5
 135869  Osier  11:30 AM  5963 A7 vs A4UCSC Spurs Premier G11 1 vs.Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew3
 135873  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5664 A1 vs A3La Roca - J Lloyd 5 vs.Utah Surf 11 TM1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135897  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5664 A1 vs A9La Roca - J Lloyd 6 vs.Utah Celtic FC 11 Green3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135891  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5La Roca-M Gates White 0 vs.Utah Storm 11- Downing9

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135871  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A8 vs A7UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 11 4 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G111

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135881  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A8La Roca-M Gates White 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 117

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135900  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1La Roca-M Gates White 0 vs.La Roca - J Lloyd11

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135872  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5315 A9 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 11 Green 2 vs.Voltage FC - GU0910
 135874  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 A4 vs A2Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew 5 vs.La Roca-M Gates White0
 135888  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 A1 vs A7La Roca - J Lloyd 7 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G115

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135894  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A8 vs A1UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 11 1 vs.La Roca - J Lloyd5
 135867  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A9 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 11 Green 8 vs.La Roca-M Gates White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135880  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5673 A3 vs A7Utah Surf 11 TM 4 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G111
 135878  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 A4 vs A1Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew 1 vs.La Roca - J Lloyd2
 135875  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5315 A9 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 11 Green 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 113

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135882  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A5 vs A1Utah Storm 11- Downing 0 vs.La Roca - J Lloyd2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135902  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A8 vs A5UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 11 3 vs.Utah Storm 11- Downing2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135879  Price Fairground Sport Complex  10:30 AM  5900 A6 vs A4Voltage FC - GU09 3 vs.Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135884  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A3 vs A9Utah Surf 11 TM 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 11 Green9

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135876  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:30 PM  5673 A3 vs A5Utah Surf 11 TM 2 vs.Utah Storm 11- Downing3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135885  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 A5 vs A7Utah Storm 11- Downing 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G114
 135886  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5664 A4 vs A8Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 112
 135883  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 A1 vs A6La Roca - J Lloyd 2 vs.Voltage FC - GU091

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135889  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A3 vs A2Utah Surf 11 TM 7 vs.La Roca-M Gates White1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135898  Osier  06:15 PM  5963 A7 vs A2UCSC Spurs Premier G11 10 vs.La Roca-M Gates White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135887  Price Fairground Sport Complex  10:00 AM  5900 A6 vs A8Voltage FC - GU09 4 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 110
 135890  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 A5 vs A9Utah Storm 11- Downing 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 11 Green2
 135893  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5664 A4 vs A3Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew 6 vs.Utah Surf 11 TM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135895  Price Fairground Sport Complex  10:00 AM  5900 A6 vs A3Voltage FC - GU09 4 vs.Utah Surf 11 TM0
 135892  Osier  01:15 PM  5963 A7 vs A9UCSC Spurs Premier G11 7 vs.Utah Celtic FC 11 Green4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135896  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A5 vs A4Utah Storm 11- Downing 1 vs.Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew4

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135899  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A9 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 11 Green 3 vs.Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 135901  Osier  01:30 PM  5963 A7 vs A6UCSC Spurs Premier G11 6 vs.Voltage FC - GU090