Team Schedules - Boys 10U North C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : AFC Apex 2010 CV333333330327 33  13  36  2  0 0
 A1 : Strikers CP B09313300113318 1  23  23  2  0 0
 A3 : Strikers DR013133100315 0  38  33  0  0 0
 A5 : SWAT 10B - BM (L30)300103130011 -11  45  22  0  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - A. Vazquez00030110038 -12  42  22  0  0 0
 A4 : Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30)03000000306 -11  44  25  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140281  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30) 3 vs.SWAT 10B - BM (L30)5
 140310  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A1 vs A2Strikers CP B09 2 vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez1
 140282  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  9 A3 vs A6Strikers DR 2 vs.AFC Apex 2010 CV8

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140285  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  8 A2 vs A4La Roca - A. Vazquez 4 vs.Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30)5
 140284  Romrell Park  04:00 PM  2104 A5 vs A6SWAT 10B - BM (L30) 0 vs.AFC Apex 2010 CV8

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140283  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A1 vs A3Strikers CP B09 4 vs.Strikers DR4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140286  Blackhawk  02:15 PM  7019 A6 vs A2AFC Apex 2010 CV 8 vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez0
 140288  Romrell Park  04:00 PM  2104 A5 vs A3SWAT 10B - BM (L30) 1 vs.Strikers DR10

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140300  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  8 A4 vs A2Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez4

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140287  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A4 vs A1Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30) 0 vs.Strikers CP B092
 140303  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A3 vs A5Strikers DR 4 vs.SWAT 10B - BM (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140291  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 A2 vs A3La Roca - A. Vazquez 2 vs.Strikers DR3
 140305  Romrell Park  02:45 PM  2104 A5 vs A1SWAT 10B - BM (L30) 2 vs.Strikers CP B093
 140289  Blackhawk  03:15 PM  7019 A6 vs A4AFC Apex 2010 CV 4 vs.Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140290  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A1 vs A5Strikers CP B09 2 vs.SWAT 10B - BM (L30)3
 140293  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A3 vs A4Strikers DR 4 vs.Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140292  Blackhawk  01:45 PM  7019 A6 vs A1AFC Apex 2010 CV 6 vs.Strikers CP B091
 140294  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  9 A2 vs A5La Roca - A. Vazquez 4 vs.SWAT 10B - BM (L30)4

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140295  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A5 vs A4SWAT 10B - BM (L30) 2 vs.Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30)1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140298  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A1Strikers DR 3 vs.Strikers CP B093
 140304  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A4 vs A6Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30) 2 vs.AFC Apex 2010 CV12

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140297  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  9 A2 vs A1La Roca - A. Vazquez 1 vs.Strikers CP B091
 140296  Blackhawk  02:30 PM  7019 A6 vs A3AFC Apex 2010 CV 7 vs.Strikers DR2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140299  Blackhawk  02:30 PM  7019 A6 vs A5AFC Apex 2010 CV 7 vs.SWAT 10B - BM (L30)1

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140307  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A1 vs A6Strikers CP B09 1D vs.AFC Apex 2010 CV
Disqualified
0
 140308  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A3Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30) 5 vs.Strikers DR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140301  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  8 A2 vs A6La Roca - A. Vazquez 2 vs.AFC Apex 2010 CV10

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140302  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A1 vs A4Strikers CP B09 4 vs.Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30)3
 140306  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A2Strikers DR 5 vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140309  Romrell Park  01:45 PM  2104 A5 vs A2SWAT 10B - BM (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez3