Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : SWAT 08G - BM (L30)33333333327 29  12  34  2  0 0
 A1 : USA Elite 08G - GT33303133120 15  17  29  3  0 0
 A3 : Strikers JH 0833301331320 9  9  18  6  0 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)00333130013 -3  12  9  3  0 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)03330030012 7  14  21  2  0 0
 A6 : Impact JB00033013010 -6  18  9  1  0 0
 A7 : Blue Knights 08 (TE)0011001339 -10  20  8  2  0 0
 A10 : La Roca - T Davies3001101006 -9  19  8  1  0 0
 A9 : Voltage FC - GU121001010003 -16  27  9  0  0 0
 A2 : Heber Valley SC G08 Black0100011003 -16  28  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137030  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A6 vs A10Impact JB 0 vs.La Roca - T Davies2

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137026  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2Strikers JH 08 3 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Black0
 137014  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A5 vs A1MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 3 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136999  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5665 A8 vs A3Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 0 vs.Strikers JH 081
 136998  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5666 A10 vs A1La Roca - T Davies 0 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT6
 137000  Eastmont Middle  12:50 PM  3047 A7 vs A4Blue Knights 08 (TE) 1 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)6
 137002  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3004 A6 vs A5Impact JB 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)7
 137001  Price Fairground Sport Complex  04:30 PM  5901 A9 vs A2Voltage FC - GU12 2 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Black2

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137037  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A6 vs A3Impact JB 0 vs.Strikers JH 082
 137031  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5668 A8 vs A1Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 1 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137004  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3004 A6 vs A9Impact JB 4 vs.Voltage FC - GU120
 137006  McGriff  06:30 PM  2676 A4 vs A2SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 7 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Black1

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137008  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A2 vs A6Heber Valley SC G08 Black 1 vs.Impact JB3
 137034  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A8 vs A10Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 1 vs.La Roca - T Davies0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137019  Legacy Events Center  05:35 PM  2024 A5 vs A7MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 4 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137009  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5666 A10 vs A7La Roca - T Davies 2 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)2
 137011  Price Fairground Sport Complex  04:30 PM  5901 A9 vs A8Voltage FC - GU12 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)2
 137029  McGriff  05:15 PM  2676 A4 vs A3SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 5 vs.Strikers JH 082

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137032  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A5 vs A2MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 3 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137017  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5666 A10 vs A9La Roca - T Davies 1 vs.Voltage FC - GU121
 137010  Bluffdale Park  11:30 AM  17 A1 vs A4USA Elite 08G - GT 2 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)8
 137042  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5665 A8 vs A5Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)1
 137013  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A7 vs A3Blue Knights 08 (TE) 1 vs.Strikers JH 081

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137016  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A2 vs A8Heber Valley SC G08 Black 1 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)1
 137035  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A5 vs A4MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 2 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137038  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5666 A10 vs A3La Roca - T Davies 0 vs.Strikers JH 083
 137025  Bluffdale Park  11:30 AM  17 A1 vs A7USA Elite 08G - GT 5 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)0
 137015  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 A4 vs A6SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 4 vs.Impact JB0
 137023  Price Fairground Sport Complex  04:30 PM  5901 A9 vs A5Voltage FC - GU12 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)4

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137018  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 A2 vs A10Heber Valley SC G08 Black 2 vs.La Roca - T Davies2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137003  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A8 vs A7Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137020  Bluffdale Park  11:30 AM  17 A1 vs A6USA Elite 08G - GT 0 vs.Impact JB0
 137028  Buttercup Park  01:00 PM  3016 A7 vs A9Blue Knights 08 (TE) 1 vs.Voltage FC - GU121
 137021  McGriff  05:15 PM  2676 A4 vs A8SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 3 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137007  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A5 vs A10MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - T Davies0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137033  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:20 AM  3105 A7 vs A2Blue Knights 08 (TE) 2 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Black0
 137036  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  17 A1 vs A9USA Elite 08G - GT 6 vs.Voltage FC - GU120
 137027  Bonneville Jr. High  04:00 PM  3004 A6 vs A8Impact JB 2 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)1
 137024  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A4 vs A10SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 4 vs.La Roca - T Davies1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137039  Veterans Memorial Fields  04:30 PM  5510 A2 vs A1Heber Valley SC G08 Black 2 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT5
 137040  Price Fairground Sport Complex  04:30 PM  5901 A9 vs A4Voltage FC - GU12 3 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)6
 137012  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A3 vs A5Strikers JH 08 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137005  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Strikers JH 08 3 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137041  Eastmont Middle  02:30 PM  3047 A7 vs A6Blue Knights 08 (TE) 1 vs.Impact JB0
 137022  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  3 A3 vs A9Strikers JH 08 1 vs.Voltage FC - GU120