Team Schedules - Girls 13U Metro A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Park City SC G07 White3033333321 17  15  28  1  0 1
 A1 : USA Metro Premier 07G - SL0333333321 22  8  28  3  0 0
 A3 : UDA 07G3303303318 15  12  26  3  0 0
 A7 : Copper Mountain 07 JL3330033015 16  12  25  3  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS130100038 -9  26  11  0  0 0
 A8 : Impact CT010000034 -14  28  12  1  0 0
 A6 : Blue Knights 07 (DJ)000130004 -20  36  4  0  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW000030003 -27  41  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137975  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A3Impact CT 0 vs.UDA 07G4
 137973  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1165 A2 vs A1Park City SC G07 White 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137946  North 40  12:30 PM  1108 A2 vs A3Park City SC G07 White 2 vs.UDA 07G4
 137945  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East A1 vs A4USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 7 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW1
 137947  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A5Impact CT 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS1
 137948  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 A7 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 JL 7 vs.Blue Knights 07 (DJ)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137952  Union MS  08:45 AM  3123 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW 2 vs.Park City SC G07 White6
 137951  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A7 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 JL 5 vs.Blue Knights 07 (DJ)0
 137950  Rose Park Elementary  12:00 PM  1195 A3 vs A1UDA 07G 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL4
 137949  Union MS  05:10 PM  3123 A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS 2 vs.Impact CT1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137955  Rose Park Elementary  11:45 AM  1195 A3 vs A5UDA 07G 8 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS1
 137956  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A7Impact CT 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JL5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137953  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A2 vs A6Park City SC G07 White 9 vs.Blue Knights 07 (DJ)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137954  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A1 vs A4USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 4 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW0
 137958  Rose Park Elementary  01:30 PM  1195 A3 vs A7UDA 07G 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JL1
 137974  Crescent MS  03:00 PM  3023 A6 vs A5Blue Knights 07 (DJ) 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS0
 137960  Park City Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1121 A2 vs A8Park City SC G07 White 6 vs.Impact CT2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137972  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A1Impact CT 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL7
 137959  Union MS  01:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 (DJ)6

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137963  Rose Park Elementary  06:00 PM  1195 A3 vs A2UDA 07G 2 vs.Park City SC G07 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137962  Union MS  03:50 PM  3123 A4 vs A8AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW 3 vs.Impact CT2
 137957  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  East A1 vs A5USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 6 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS0
 137969  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4049 A7 vs A2Copper Mountain 07 JL 3 vs.Park City SC G07 White4

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137970  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A6 vs A3Blue Knights 07 (DJ) 0 vs.UDA 07G6

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137961  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A7AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JL6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137967  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW 0 vs.UDA 07G4

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137965  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3023 A6 vs A8Blue Knights 07 (DJ) 0 vs.Impact CT4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137964  Storm Mountain  01:25 PM  3094 A6 vs A1Blue Knights 07 (DJ) 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL4
 137968  Union MS  03:00 PM  3124 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS 1 vs.Park City SC G07 White3
 137976  Monarch Meadows Park  05:00 PM  4049 A7 vs A4Copper Mountain 07 JL 5 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137971  Union MS  08:00 AM  3124 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS 7 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW1
 137966  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:35 PM  East A1 vs A7USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JL1