Team Schedules - Boys 9U-Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final Consolation


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Utah Surf 11 RM33x63.006.00 2  5  3  8  0  0 0
 A2 : La Roca- E. Ruiz03x31.503.00 1  1  6  7  0  0 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling00x00.000.00 0  -6  10  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : La Roca-J Milla33393.009.00 3  8  5  13  0  0 0
 B3 : La Roca- T. Cano00331.003.00 1  1  4  5  1  0 0
 B2 : Forza FC 11 RP03031.003.00 1  -3  11  8  0  0 0
 B4 : Provo Futbol Academy 1130031.003.00 1  -6  14  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, January 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397358  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  5 B3 vs B4La Roca- T. Cano 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 112
 292311  Hunter Sports Park  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3La Roca- E. Ruiz 2 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM3
 292333  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  4 B1 vs B2La Roca-J Milla 5 vs.Forza FC 11 RP1

Bracket - Friday, January 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292335  Pioneer Park  09:15 AM  1 B1 vs B3La Roca-J Milla 2 vs.La Roca- T. Cano1
 397359  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:30 AM  4 B4 vs B2Provo Futbol Academy 11 3 vs.Forza FC 11 RP7
 292310  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A1La Roca- E. Ruiz 5 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling3
 292334  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:15 PM  3 B2 vs B3Forza FC 11 RP 0 vs.La Roca- T. Cano3
 292312  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling 1 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM5
 397360  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:30 PM  5 B4 vs B1Provo Futbol Academy 11 3 vs.La Roca-J Milla6

Semi-Final - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292352  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  3 Utah Surf 11 RM 1 vs.La Roca- T. Cano2
 292353  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  4 La Roca-J Milla 3 vs.La Roca- E. Ruiz2

Final - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292348  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:30 PM  3 La Roca- T. Cano 3 vs.La Roca-J Milla1

Consolation - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292290  Hunter Sports Park  09:15 AM  1 Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling 2 vs.Forza FC 11 RP2