Team Schedules - Girls 12U-Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : United FC Black 08G33172.337.00 2  5  8  13  1  0 0
 A1 : Impact GB30362.006.00 2  2  6  8  1  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 08 Black01120.672.00 0  -2  6  4  0  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH01010.331.00 0  -5  17  12  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : 7 Elite Academy 08G South33393.009.00 3  8  1  9  2  0 0
 B1 : Forza FC 08 TE I30362.006.00 2  6  4  16  1  0 0
 B4 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS03031.003.00 1  -5  11  3  0  0 0
 B3 : Cima FC 08G Purple JD00000.000.00 0  -9  13  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, January 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292453  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  10 B2 vs B37 Elite Academy 08G South 4 vs.Cima FC 08G Purple JD0
 397357  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  11 B4 vs B1Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I8
 292428  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  8 A1 vs A2Impact GB 2 vs.Avalanche 08 Black0
 397352  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  9 A3 vs A4United FC Black 08G 9 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH6

Bracket - Friday, January 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292452  Woodbury Park  08:00 AM  8 B1 vs B2Forza FC 08 TE I 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South3
 292430  Rising Star Field  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Impact GB 0 vs.United FC Black 08G2
 397353  Pioneer Park  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 2 vs.Avalanche 08 Black2
 397355  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  6 B3 vs B4Cima FC 08G Purple JD 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS2
 292429  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  9 A2 vs A3Avalanche 08 Black 2 vs.United FC Black 08G2
 397354  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  8 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 4 vs.Impact GB6
 292454  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  6 B1 vs B3Forza FC 08 TE I 7 vs.Cima FC 08G Purple JD0
 397356  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  7 B4 vs B2Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South2

Final - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292444  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:30 AM  10 United FC Black 08G 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South1