Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier 2
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : L30 Surge G06330303311632 7  13  18  3  0 0
 A3 : Avalanche 06 Black UC033331101226 5  6  11  2  2 0
 A2 : Avalanche 06 Black DW030031031424 -7  18  11  0  1 0
 A8 : MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)13333133020 11  6  17  4  1 0
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 06G N01330303720 6  16  20  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Premier 06G - SU30033000918 -2  14  12  1  0 0
 A4 : Impact 06 MA1000000311115 -9  20  9  1  0 0
 A7 : La Roca-K Nydegger00003300410 -11  22  10  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790213  American Fork Jr  01:30 PM  5002 A3 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black UC 0 vs.L30 Surge G061

Bracket - Thursday, April 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790236  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A6USA Premier 06G - SU 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N1

Bracket - Saturday, April 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790215  Bonneville Jr. High  02:00 PM  3005 A4 vs A1Impact 06 MA1 0 vs.L30 Surge G063
 790209  Roy West Park  04:00 PM  4110 A6 vs A87 Elite Academy 06G N 3 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, April 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790212  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A5MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 2 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790214  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A5 vs A3USA Premier 06G - SU 1 vs.Avalanche 06 Black UC4

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790210  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A6 vs A77 Elite Academy 06G N 5 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger0
 790221  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A1 vs A5L30 Surge G06 2 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU3

Bracket - Monday, April 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790216  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A7MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 3 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger2

Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790218  RAC  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A3La Roca-K Nydegger 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black UC2
 790217  Roy West Park  04:00 PM  4110 A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 06G N 3 vs.Avalanche 06 Black DW1

Bracket - Monday, April 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790230  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1La Roca-K Nydegger 2 vs.L30 Surge G063

Bracket - Tuesday, April 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790234  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A5Impact 06 MA1 0 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU2

Bracket - Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790231  American Fork Jr  06:00 PM  5002 A3 vs A6Avalanche 06 Black UC 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N2

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790233  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A1 vs A8L30 Surge G06 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)3
 790211  St Josephs Catholic HS  11:00 AM  2650 A2 vs A4Avalanche 06 Black DW 2 vs.Impact 06 MA11
 790222  RAC  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A5La Roca-K Nydegger 2 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU1
 790220  Roy West Park  04:00 PM  4110 A6 vs A47 Elite Academy 06G N 8 vs.Impact 06 MA12

Bracket - Monday, May 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790226  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A4MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 2 vs.Impact 06 MA10
 790232  St Josephs Catholic HS  07:00 PM  2650 A2 vs A7Avalanche 06 Black DW 1 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790207  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A3Impact 06 MA1 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black UC1

Bracket - Thursday, May 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790206  St Josephs Catholic HS  07:00 PM  2650 A2 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black DW 3 vs.L30 Surge G066

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790229  Galena Hills Park  10:30 AM  C A5 vs A2USA Premier 06G - SU 1 vs.Avalanche 06 Black DW2
 790225  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A7Impact 06 MA1 4 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger0
 790223  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A1 vs A6L30 Surge G06 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N0
 790235  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5002 A3 vs A8Avalanche 06 Black UC 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Friday, May 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790228  Legacy Elementary  06:45 PM  5796 A3 vs A2Avalanche 06 Black UC 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black DW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790208  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  F A5 vs A8USA Premier 06G - SU 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)1
 790227  Timberline Jr. High  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6La Roca-K Nydegger 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N3
 790237  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A1 vs A4L30 Surge G06 2 vs.Impact 06 MA12

Bracket - Tuesday, May 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790219  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  2022 A8 vs A2MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 3 vs.Avalanche 06 Black DW0

Bracket - Friday, May 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 790224  St Josephs Catholic HS  06:00 PM  2650 A2 vs A3Avalanche 06 Black DW 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black UC1